SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Heimerzheim 1

1 Schwark, Thomas — DWZ: 1975-107 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1990
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1826-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1698-42 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schreiber, Jan SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1689-29 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1951-57 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1735-104 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schaad, Martin SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1900-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1503-31 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Hausmann, Markus — DWZ: 1912-34 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1920
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1767-143 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1177-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1674-8 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1877-75 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1455-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1754-104 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1669-99 +:- 3.5 aus 6
3 Haase, Christian — DWZ: 1885-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1889
3 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1686-34 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1211-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1645-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1757-158 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Neuhaus, Dietrich SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1544-154 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1710-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Sauk, Peter — DWZ: 1858-66 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1872
4 Hornischer, Josef SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1571-112 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Boecke, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1062-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1678-102 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Iljazi, Qani SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1739-18 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Heyne, Manfred SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1422-198 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1639-106 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1323-85 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Knosowski, Hans Josef — DWZ: 1755-184 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1735
5 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1499-53 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schippmann, Oliver SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 921-3 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1533-323 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Boos, Philipp SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1706-44 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1569-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1488-56 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Vögele, Eugen — DWZ: 1657-77 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1624
6 Friedrich, Anton SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1299-66 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Doerner, Jens SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 van Detten, Niklas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1601-18 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Kim, Vitalij SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1660-4 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Scheidt, Stefan SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1217-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Murati, Sevar SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1460-30 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1550-46 +:- 3.0 aus 7
7 Banushi, Elsi — DWZ: 1575-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1603
7 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1272-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Densch, Dietrich SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1269-27 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1778-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1589-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1638-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1001 Ochmann, Oliver — DWZ: 1792-111 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1767
6 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1549-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Klant, Hubert — DWZ: 1554-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1561
7 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1449-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1434-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4