SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Troisdorf 2

9 Schaad, Martin — DWZ: 1900-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1902
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1503-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1951-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1753-77 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schwark, Thomas SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1975-107 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
10 Bauer, Mirko — DWZ: 1721-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Cohnen, Michael — DWZ: 1754-104 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1772
2 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1669-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1877-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1826-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1698-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Hausmann, Markus SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1912-34 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1674-8 1:0 1.5 aus 7
12 Dieterle, Robert — DWZ: 1708-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Cibotaru, Salvador — DWZ: 1710-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1659
3 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1550-46 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1757-158 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1767-143 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Graß, Jonathan SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1709-14 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Haase, Christian SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1885-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Heck, Ewald — DWZ: 1720-138 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1693
3 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1686-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1648-224 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1522-39 0:1 2.0 aus 4
15 Huhn, Christoph — DWZ: 1671-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wenner, Heinz — DWZ: 1639-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1627
4 Athanassiou, Dimitrios SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1784-44 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Iljazi, Qani SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1739-18 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Vehmeyer, Thomas SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Sauk, Peter SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1858-66 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1645-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
17 Hahn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1627-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1619
4 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1709-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1735-104 0:1 2.5 aus 6
18 Bonus, Christian — DWZ: 1488-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1460
5 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1638-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Boos, Philipp SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1706-44 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1613-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1455-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1612-37 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1755-184 0:1 4.0 aus 6
19 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio — DWZ: 1490-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1491
6 Wendel, Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1512-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1379-45 +:- 1.5 aus 5
20 Nett, Bernd — DWZ: 1468-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1459
3 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1678-102 0:1 3.5 aus 7
21 Murati, Sevar — DWZ: 1460-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1471
6 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1588-85 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Neuhaus, Dietrich SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1544-154 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1211-23 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Vögele, Eugen SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1657-77 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1533-323 0:1 2.5 aus 7
22 Andernach, Heinz — DWZ: 1402-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bilow, Albrecht — DWZ: 1372-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Schlüter, Hilmar — DWZ: 1365-128 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Koschmieder, Josef — DWZ: 1303-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Spira, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Grothe, Karl Josef — DWZ: 1108-92 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Bentlage, Martin — DWZ: 1414-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1437
7 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1549-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Kim, Vitalij SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1660-4 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Heyne, Manfred SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1422-198 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1531-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
29 Martens, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1490-7 0:1 3.0 aus 6
30 Schmitz, Marlon — DWZ: 1130-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1123
7 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1778-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1631-62 0:1 1.5 aus 2
31 Hardebusch, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1569-107 0:1 4.0 aus 6
32 Haas, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Balci, Roni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Bücher, Lukas — DWZ: 927-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rode, Jannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Khalil, Moussa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Mahic, Hanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Müller, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1575-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
39 Molitor, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Hinrichs, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1451-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1