SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Begri, Robert 0070 2051-71 5 Wüscht, Josef 0115 1830-30
2 Bachem, Oliver 0138 2001-90 6 Schade, Ulrich 0105 1712-67
3 Poensgen, Joachim 0247 1865-11 7 Schade, Frederik 0104 1786-47
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd 0129 1888-61 8 Schmitz, Paul 0112 1627-107

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 — VKZ: 66235

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riemann, Claus 0029 2154-36 8 Borchert, Florian 0059 1766-48
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang 0003 2018-79 9 Stock, Karsten 0060 1769-5
3 Geismann, Bernhard 0061 1992-49 10 Marquart, Frederik 0053 1470-22
4 Funkschmidt, Kai 0062 1859-37 11 Wimmers, Stephan 0051 1652-22
5 Egner, David 0054 1837-7 12 Sobkowiak, Georg 0046 1535-10
6 Kautz, Stefan 0052 1751-68 13 Huch, Roland 0055 1211-2
7 Schikora, Ralf 0037 1828-40 14 Milz, Andrea 0042 1639-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hennef 2 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Didinger, Elmar 1054 1891-61 15 Pastor, Alexander 1035 1533-21
10 Seidel, Martin 0240 1758-55 16 Hahnbück, Max 1018 1540-38
11 Altenhövel, Bernd 0221 1748-46 2001 Bursch, Alexander 0207 1597-43
12 Kuschel, Olaf 0123 1736-45 2002 von Häfen, Dieter 1028 1598-95
13 Baumgarten, Fred 0222 1633-97 2003 Movsisyan, Karen 1060 1619-19
14 Müller, Hans-Peter 0022 1624-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Limperich 1 — VKZ: 66248

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riefer, Alexander 0064 1805-95 6 Buch, Viktor 0085 1539-19
2 Most, Jakob 0061 1769-21 7 Kurnosov, Sergej 0057 1555-42
3 Schiwietz, Rafael 0039 8 Krasnov, Vladimir 0083 1505-6
4 Zerfass, Hans-Werner 0028 1687-23 1001 Rubröder, Ralf 0086 1368-6
5 Schuhmacher, Helmut 0080 1524-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Linnemann, Ralf 0159 2097-72 5 Meinecke, Florian 0130 1885-44
2 Leontiev, Oleg 0165 2014-62 6 Fuß, Jean-Pierre 0176 1968-33
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef 0077 1977-83 7 Kühne, Thomas 0027 1951-48
4 Heinel, Marcus 0160 1910-59 8 Muhr, Jürgen 0163 1778-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Godesberger SK 4 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Sondors, Peteris 0349 1890-116 4003 Zeisel, Stefan 1155 1683-34
26 Dung, Martin 1027 1787-32 4004 Große-Gehling, Thomas 1069 1637-54
27 Albert, Markus 1224 1748-48 4005 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand 1241 1566-191
28 Seyl, Frank 1067 1753-85 4006 Zünkler, Bernd Joachim 0564 1649-16
29 Schumacher, Markus 1148 1785-48 4007 Boysen, Christopher 0545 1675-46
30 Maurer, Ralf 1222 1814-3 4008 Schneider, Sebastian 0621 1607-46
31 Maurer, Tobias 1049 1692-34 4009 Turck, Dietrich 0442 1584-39
32 Rommel, Wilfried 0437 1736-93 4010 Eckermann, Jürgen 1052 1553-327
4001 Bitsch, Heinz 1064 1693-49 4011 Fehlau, Klaus 1043 1581-70
4002 Henn, Peter 1087 1744-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nenner, Thomas 0165 1945-45 2001 Debbeler, Adrian 1072 1726-52
10 Raupach, Gregor 1128 1877-278 2002 Fleckenstein, Tobias 1108 1742-15
11 Höfer, Severin Paul 1126 1916-15 2003 Mandt, Joachim 0068 1741-104
12 Daniels, Klaus 0433 1881-88 2004 Zhong, Xianghui 1074 1684-36
13 Krüschner, Ralf 1144 1891-53 2005 Heitsch, Thomas 0245 1691-97
14 Weyermann, Marcel 0397 1787-45 2006 Antonioli, Vladimir 0048 1760-88
15 Grund, Harald 1053 1803-8 2007 Görgen, Reinhold 1107 1709-12
16 Falkenberg, Hendrik 1020 1820-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Rheinbacher SF 2 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ebert, Mario 0134 1949-74 16 Kotzian, Manfred 0001 1764-59
10 Hohmann, Reinhard 0235 1767-74 2001 Smit, Hendrik 0117 1597-74
11 Kohlhas, Christopher 0074 1862-70 2002 Brunsch, Swen Holger 0218 1584-41
12 Müller, Achim 0162 1797-89 2003 Rupprecht, Wilfried 0156 1632-22
13 Pesch, Karl 0002 1793-110 2004 Seiltz, Andreas 0171 1735-37
14 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian 0187 1774-18 2005 Schuh, Michael 0148 1894-5
15 Klos, Stephan 0174 1715-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Siebengebirge 1 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Richter, Dirk 0100 2043-90 7 Fast, Hartmut 1066 1864-54
2 Hemmert, Burkhard 1060 1979-18 8 Solzbacher, Thomas 0143 1795-36
3 Borriss, Claudia 1056 2018-109 1001 Groß, Claus-Jörg 1080 1748-9
4 Wambach, Patrick 1038 1992-65 1002 Weber, Bernhard 0184 1817-82
5 Anderton, Philip 1035 1927-50 1003 Claff, Kurt 0124 1782-30
6 Schild, Willi 0119 1920-85 1004 Maliqi, Nexhat 0153 1791-27

nach oben