SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1

1 Begri, Robert — DWZ: 2019-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2015
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2162-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1857-59 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1832-94 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 2098-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Bachem, Oliver — DWZ: 1974-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1977
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2013-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1812-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1785-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1978-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Poensgen, Joachim — DWZ: 1859-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1861
3 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1797-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1598-93 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1727-22 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1965-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd — DWZ: 1919-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1893
4 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1824-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1588-18 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1936-58 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Wüscht, Josef — DWZ: 1827-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1826
5 Schikora, Ralf SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1845-39 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
5 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1569-19 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
5 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1804-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schade, Ulrich — DWZ: 1728-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1720
6 Borchert, Florian SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1754-47 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1544-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1559-21 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Fuss, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1877-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Schade, Frederik — DWZ: 1717-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1723
7 Wimmers, Stephan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1666-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1524-41 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1533-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1897-43 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Schmitz, Paul — DWZ: 1681-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1651
8 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1460-9 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1522-91 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1529-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Muhr, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1809-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Adomeit, Herbert — DWZ: 1662-101 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1638
7 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1507-5 0:1 2.0 aus 5
11 Joos, Oliver — DWZ: 1541-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1506
8 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1362-5 0:1 1.0 aus 5