SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1

1 Begri, Robert — DWZ: 2019-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2029
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2162-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1857-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1832-94 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 2098-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1768-46 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1962-44 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Bachem, Oliver — DWZ: 2025-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2006
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2013-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1777-52 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1785-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1978-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1758-45 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1917-11 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Poensgen, Joachim — DWZ: 1859-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1863
3 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1797-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1629-94 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1727-22 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1965-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Maurer, Ralf Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1913-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1875-86 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd — DWZ: 1919-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1897
4 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1810-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1588-18 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1936-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1718-32 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1832-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wüscht, Josef — DWZ: 1827-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1834
5 Schikora, Ralf SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1845-39 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
5 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1569-19 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
5 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1809-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Rommel, Wilfried Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1718-91 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1774-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schade, Ulrich — DWZ: 1728-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1721
6 Borchert, Florian SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1754-47 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
6 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1544-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1559-21 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1927-28 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1693-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1720-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Schade, Frederik — DWZ: 1717-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1753
7 Wimmers, Stephan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1666-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1524-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1533-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1919-44 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1690-27 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1706-33 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Schmitz, Paul — DWZ: 1666-104 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1654
8 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1460-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1506-92 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1529-41 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Muhr, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1809-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1683-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1687-96 1:0 2.5 aus 4
9 Adomeit, Herbert — DWZ: 1552-103 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1531
7 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1507-5 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Joos, Oliver — DWZ: 1541-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1506
8 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1362-5 0:1 1.0 aus 6