SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1

1 Riemann, Claus — DWZ: 2162-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2148
1 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2035-89 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2019-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1857-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1832-94 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 2098-70 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2013-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2011
2 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2019-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2025-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1777-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1785-20 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1999-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Geismann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1987-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1992
3 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2009-107 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1727-22 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Funkschmidt, Kai — DWZ: 1844-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1629-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1965-82 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Egner, David — DWZ: 1797-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1834
4 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1929-49 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1859-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1588-18 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1559-21 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1936-58 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kautz, Stefan — DWZ: 1810-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1788
5 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1883-84 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1919-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1569-19 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1533-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1835-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Schikora, Ralf — DWZ: 1845-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1831
6 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1821-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1827-29 +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Fuss, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1875-26 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Borchert, Florian — DWZ: 1754-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1728-66 +:- 2.0 aus 5
9 Stock, Karsten — DWZ: 1811-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1796
7 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1780-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1544-36 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1529-41 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1919-44 0:1 6.0 aus 6
10 Marquart, Frederik — DWZ: 1488-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
7 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1507-5 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Wimmers, Stephan — DWZ: 1666-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1652
7 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1717-46 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1524-41 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
12 Sobkowiak, Georg — DWZ: 1460-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1528
8 Groß, Claus-Jörg SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1780-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1699-103 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1453-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1362-5 +:- 1.0 aus 6
8 Muhr, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1809-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Huch, Roland — DWZ: 1213-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Milz, Andrea — DWZ: 1639-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )