SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1

1 Riemann, Claus — DWZ: 2162-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2166
1 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2043-88 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2019-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2013-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2012
2 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2019-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1974-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Geismann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1987-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2009-107 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
4 Funkschmidt, Kai — DWZ: 1844-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Egner, David — DWZ: 1797-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1835
4 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1929-48 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1859-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kautz, Stefan — DWZ: 1824-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1816
5 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1883-84 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1919-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schikora, Ralf — DWZ: 1845-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1844
6 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1821-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1827-29 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Borchert, Florian — DWZ: 1754-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1728-66 +:- 0.5 aus 2
9 Stock, Karsten — DWZ: 1811-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1795
7 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1780-35 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Marquart, Frederik — DWZ: 1488-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Wimmers, Stephan — DWZ: 1666-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1652
7 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1717-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Sobkowiak, Georg — DWZ: 1460-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1520
8 Groß, Claus-Jörg SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1780-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1681-102 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Huch, Roland — DWZ: 1213-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Milz, Andrea — DWZ: 1639-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )