SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hennef 2

9 Didinger, Elmar — DWZ: 1891-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1918
1 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1949-74 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2043-90 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2040-70 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2154-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1805-95 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 2081-71 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1748-48 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1862-277 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Seidel, Martin — DWZ: 1752-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1735
2 Hohmann, Reinhard Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1767-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1979-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2001-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1769-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1985-61 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Seyl, Frank Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1753-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1881-88 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Altenhövel, Bernd — DWZ: 1748-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Kuschel, Olaf — DWZ: 1736-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1760
3 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2026-108 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1687-23 1:0 1.0 aus 8
13 Baumgarten, Fred — DWZ: 1632-96 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1629
3 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1797-89 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1992-65 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1865-11 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Funkschmidt, Kai SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1811-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1524-22 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1977-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1785-48 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1891-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Müller, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1624-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1653
4 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1793-110 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1927-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1888-61 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1837-7 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1910-59 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1692-34 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1812-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
15 Pastor, Alexander — DWZ: 1533-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1510
5 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1774-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1920-85 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1830-30 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1751-68 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1539-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1874-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1676-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1743-103 0:1 4.5 aus 8
16 Hahnbück, Max — DWZ: 1540-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1537
6 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1769-5 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1971-30 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2001 Bursch, Alexander — DWZ: 1597-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1634
6 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1715-31 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1864-54 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1786-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Wimmers, Stephan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1652-22 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1555-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1953-45 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1697-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1700-35 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2002 von Häfen, Dieter — DWZ: 1562-94 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1577
7 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1597-74 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1627-107 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1505-6 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Muhr, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1798-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Eckermann, Jürgen Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1553-327 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1691-97 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2003 Movsisyan, Karen — DWZ: 1619-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
8 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1584-41 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1795-36 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1535-10 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1368-6 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1581-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1726-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2