SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Limperich 1

1 Riefer, Alexander — DWZ: 1805-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1787
1 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1910-13 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1949-74 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2043-90 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2040-70 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2154-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1891-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 2081-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1785-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Most, Jakob — DWZ: 1769-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
2 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1881-88 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Hohmann, Reinhard Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1767-74 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1979-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2001-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2018-79 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1752-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1985-61 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Maurer, Ralf Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1814-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schiwietz, Rafael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Zerfass, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1687-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
3 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1891-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1797-89 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2026-108 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1865-11 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Geismann, Bernhard SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1992-49 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1736-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1977-83 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1692-34 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Schuhmacher, Helmut — DWZ: 1524-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1491
4 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1793-110 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1992-65 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1712-67 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1837-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1632-96 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1910-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Buch, Viktor — DWZ: 1539-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1545
4 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1812-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1774-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1786-47 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1751-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1533-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1953-45 -:+ 8.0 aus 8
7 Kurnosov, Sergej — DWZ: 1555-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1573
5 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1743-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1715-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1920-85 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1627-107 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1769-5 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1597-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1323-85 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1676-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Krasnov, Vladimir — DWZ: 1505-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1503
6 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1700-35 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Kotzian, Manfred Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1764-59 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1864-54 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1638-107 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Marquart, Frederik SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1470-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1562-94 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1550-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1637-54 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1001 Rubröder, Ralf — DWZ: 1368-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1376
7 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1691-97 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1584-41 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Groß, Claus-Jörg SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1748-9 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1561-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1535-10 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
8 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1619-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1638-46 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Zünkler, Bernd Joachim Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1649-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Vehreschild, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1335-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1326
7 Eckermann, Jürgen Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1553-327 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Schulz, Karl-Dieter — DWZ: 1564-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1567
8 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1490-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1709-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Kluge, Roland — DWZ: 1243-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1237
8 Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1581-70 0:1 2.5 aus 3