SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Limperich 1

1 Riefer, Alexander — DWZ: 1832-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1797
1 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1917-11 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1890-72 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2035-89 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2019-68 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2162-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1857-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Most, Jakob — DWZ: 1785-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
2 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1875-86 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Hohmann, Reinhard Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1741-72 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2019-17 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2025-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2013-78 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1777-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schiwietz, Rafael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Zerfass, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1727-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1675
3 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1832-51 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1775-88 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2009-107 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1859-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Geismann, Bernhard SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1987-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1718-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schuhmacher, Helmut — DWZ: 1559-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1523
4 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1783-107 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1959-63 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1728-66 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1797-6 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1629-94 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Buch, Viktor — DWZ: 1533-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1540
4 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1774-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1761-17 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1717-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1810-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1569-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kurnosov, Sergej — DWZ: 1529-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1528
5 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1720-100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1732-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1883-84 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1699-103 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1811-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1524-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Krasnov, Vladimir — DWZ: 1507-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1509
6 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1713-32 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Kotzian, Manfred Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1784-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1821-52 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1613-102 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Marquart, Frederik SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1488-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1506-92 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1001 Rubröder, Ralf — DWZ: 1362-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1357
7 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1687-96 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1512-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Groß, Claus-Jörg SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1780-8 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1541-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1460-9 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
8 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1453-17 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Schulz, Karl-Dieter — DWZ: 1544-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1548
8 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1480-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1696-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1