SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1

1 Linnemann, Ralf — DWZ: 2097-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sondors, Peteris Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1890-116 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1945-45 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2043-90 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2051-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2154-36 +:- 5.5 aus 8
1 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1891-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1805-95 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Leontiev, Oleg — DWZ: 2014-62 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1753-49 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1916-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1952-75 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1979-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2001-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1758-56 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1769-21 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1977-83 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1785-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1881-88 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Kohlhas, Christopher Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1862-70 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2018-109 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1865-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Funkschmidt, Kai SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1859-37 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1627-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1687-23 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Heinel, Marcus — DWZ: 1910-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1743-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1783-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1888-61 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1837-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1624-19 +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1524-22 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Meinecke, Florian — DWZ: 1885-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1671-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1891-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1774-18 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1992-65 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1830-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1722-69 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1533-21 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Fuß, Jean-Pierre — DWZ: 1998-34 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1637-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1820-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kotzian, Manfred Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1764-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1920-85 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
6 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1712-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schikora, Ralf SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1828-40 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1540-38 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Kühne, Thomas — DWZ: 1951-48 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Turck, Dietrich Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1584-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1738-105 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1597-74 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1864-54 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1786-47 1:0 6.5 aus 8
7 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1769-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1597-44 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1539-19 +:- 1.5 aus 6
8 Muhr, Jürgen — DWZ: 1778-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1584-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1627-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1535-10 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1660-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Schwab, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1652-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rupprecht, Wilfried Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1632-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Günther, Ralf — DWZ: 1346-86 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1795-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1555-42 0:1 3.5 aus 8
12 Heinen, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1565-71 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1505-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
13 Athanassiou, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1784-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1684-36 0:1 3.0 aus 6
14 Urh, Andreas — DWZ: 1682-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1686-34 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1368-6 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2001 Eichert, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1517-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1709-12 0:1 1.5 aus 2