SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Siebengebirge 1

1 Richter, Dirk — DWZ: 2043-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2154-36 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1891-61 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1805-95 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 2097-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1753-49 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1945-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2051-71 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Hemmert, Burkhard — DWZ: 1979-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1754-58 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1769-21 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 2024-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1779-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1876-278 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1952-75 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2001-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Borriss, Claudia — DWZ: 2018-109 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Geismann, Bernhard SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1992-49 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1736-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1687-23 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1977-83 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Maurer, Ralf Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1814-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1899-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1865-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Wambach, Patrick — DWZ: 2007-66 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1591-99 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1524-22 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1924-45 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1743-36 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1881-88 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Hohmann, Reinhard Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1757-75 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Anderton, Philip — DWZ: 1926-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1837-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1624-19 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Rommel, Wilfried Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1754-94 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1891-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1784-90 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1888-61 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schild, Willi — DWZ: 1920-85 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1720-70 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1541-22 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1555-42 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 2001-35 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1671-51 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1820-31 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1794-110 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1830-30 +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Fast, Hartmut — DWZ: 1864-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schikora, Ralf SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1828-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1634-45 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1505-6 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1951-48 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1715-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Solzbacher, Thomas — DWZ: 1796-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1769-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1645-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1346-86 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1702-30 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Fleckenstein, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1742-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kotzian, Manfred Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1764-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1712-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1001 Groß, Claus-Jörg — DWZ: 1748-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1535-10 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1368-6 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1637-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1738-105 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1002 Weber, Bernhard — DWZ: 1817-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Claff, Kurt — DWZ: 1782-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Maliqi, Nexhat — DWZ: 1791-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael — DWZ: 1826-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1597-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Geuer, Martin — DWZ: 1767-143 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1584-41 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1786-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
11 Brückmann, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1686-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1682-47 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Wischumerski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1709-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1564-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Noben, Kurt — DWZ: 1588-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1600-109 +:- 3.0 aus 8