SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Rheinbacher SF 2

9 Ebert, Mario — DWZ: 1921-78 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1902-62 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-96 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1990-70 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Sondors, Peteris Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1890-116 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1974-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2013-19 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2072-73 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Hohmann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1754-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1809-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1725-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
2 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2003-68 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2165-37 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
11 Kohlhas, Christopher — DWZ: 1819-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1964-84 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1876-30 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2042-92 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2020-80 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Müller, Achim — DWZ: 1806-93 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1589-105 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1914-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Seyl, Frank Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1753-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1884-90 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1811-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1853-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Geismann, Bernhard SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2005-51 +:- 1.0 aus 4
13 Pesch, Karl — DWZ: 1766-112 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1504-24 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Maurer, Ralf Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1838-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1861-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1897-87 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Funkschmidt, Kai SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1869-38 +:- 0.5 aus 5
14 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian — DWZ: 1833-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1636-25 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1536-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1951-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1713-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Weyermann, Marcel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1770-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1901-62 +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1875-8 1:0 6.0 aus 8
15 Klos, Stephan — DWZ: 1741-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1625-49 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1721-34 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1856-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1854-57 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1834-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
16 Kotzian, Manfred — DWZ: 1749-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1994-45 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1837-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1689-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2001 Smit, Hendrik — DWZ: 1628-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1621-102 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1960-53 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1645-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1741-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1736-48 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2002 Brunsch, Swen Holger — DWZ: 1542-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1621-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Muhr, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1780-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1715-98 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1783-145 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1566-113 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1741-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2003 Rupprecht, Wilfried — DWZ: 1625-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1685-106 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Boysen, Christopher Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1688-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2004 Seiltz, Andreas — DWZ: 1735-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Schuh, Michael — DWZ: 1894-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 John, Markus — DWZ: 1464-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1761-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
19 Lopper, Jerome — DWZ: 1368-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1569-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7