SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Godesberger SK 4

25 Sondors, Peteris — DWZ: 1890-116 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 2076-73 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1910-293 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1921-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
26 Dung, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Albert, Markus — DWZ: 1725-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1990-70 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1876-30 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hohmann, Reinhard Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1754-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2070-93 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2072-73 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2165-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1902-62 0:1 4.5 aus 8
28 Seyl, Frank — DWZ: 1753-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1806-93 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1809-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
29 Schumacher, Markus — DWZ: 1806-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1964-84 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1884-90 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2013-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2042-92 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2020-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1589-105 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-96 0:1 1.5 aus 8
30 Maurer, Ralf — DWZ: 1838-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1861-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1766-112 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2015-112 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1853-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Funkschmidt, Kai SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1869-38 +:- 0.5 aus 5
2 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 0:1 2.0 aus 8
31 Maurer, Tobias — DWZ: 1814-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1914-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1856-36 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2003-68 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1901-62 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1875-8 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-20 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 0:1 1.0 aus 8
32 Rommel, Wilfried — DWZ: 1732-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1741-109 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1811-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1834-31 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4001 Bitsch, Heinz — DWZ: 1713-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1951-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1750-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1833-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1897-87 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1689-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1741-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1636-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4002 Henn, Peter — DWZ: 1721-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1715-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1741-33 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1837-38 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1736-48 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Schikora, Ralf SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1825-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1625-49 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4004 Große-Gehling, Thomas — DWZ: 1645-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1977-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1628-75 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Groß, Claus-Jörg SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1732-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1583-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Borchert, Florian SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1773-49 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4005 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand — DWZ: 1551-216 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Zünkler, Bernd Joachim — DWZ: 1605-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1336-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4007 Boysen, Christopher — DWZ: 1688-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rupprecht, Wilfried Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1625-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1761-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4008 Schneider, Sebastian — DWZ: 1607-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Turck, Dietrich — DWZ: 1548-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: 1960-53 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4010 Eckermann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1597-331 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1595-103 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1303-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4011 Fehlau, Klaus — DWZ: 1643-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1621-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1251-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1