SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1951-48 8,0 8 100
2 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1 1920-85 7,5 8 94
3 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1786-47 6,5 8 81
4 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1 1992-65 6,0 6 100
5 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1968-33 6,0 7 86
6 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1 2018-109 6,0 7 86
7 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1837-7 6,0 8 75
8 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1977-83 6,0 8 75
9 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 2 1949-74 5,5 7 79
10 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1820-31 5,5 8 69
11 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1881-88 5,5 8 69
12 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2014-62 5,5 8 69
13 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2018-79 5,5 8 69
14 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2154-36 5,5 8 69
15 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1535-10 5,0 7 71
16 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian Rheinbacher SF 2 1774-18 5,0 7 71
17 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1 1795-36 5,0 7 71
18 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1891-53 5,0 7 71
19 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 2 1797-89 5,0 8 63
20 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2051-71 5,0 8 63
21 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 2 1584-41 4,5 7 64
22 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1885-44 4,5 7 64
23 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1 2043-90 4,5 7 64
24 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2097-72 4,5 7 64
25 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2 1597-43 4,5 8 56
26 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1741-104 4,5 8 56
27 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2 1891-61 4,5 8 56
28 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2001-90 4,5 8 56
29 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 2 1793-110 4,0 6 67
30 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1910-59 4,0 6 67
31 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1 1927-50 4,0 6 67
32 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1865-11 4,0 8 50
33 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1691-97 3,5 5 70
34 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2 1619-19 3,5 6 58
35 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1916-15 3,5 7 50
36 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1 1555-42 3,5 8 44
37 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1 1979-18 3,5 8 44
38 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2 1598-95 3,0 6 50
39 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1684-36 3,0 6 50
40 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4 1744-29 3,0 6 50
41 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4 1785-48 3,0 7 43
42 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1627-107 3,0 8 38
43 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4 1693-49 3,0 8 38
44 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1712-67 3,0 8 38
45 Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger SK 4 1581-70 2,5 3 83
46 Muhr, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1778-17 2,5 4 63
47 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1 1864-54 2,5 5 50
48 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 2 1715-31 2,5 6 42
49 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1769-5 2,5 6 42
50 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2 1624-19 2,5 7 36
51 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1830-30 2,5 7 36
52 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1 1505-6 2,5 8 31
53 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1751-68 2,5 8 31
54 Eckermann, Jürgen Godesberger SK 4 1553-327 2,0 2 100
55 Borchert, Florian SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1766-48 2,0 2 100
56 Schikora, Ralf SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1828-40 2,0 4 50
57 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1877-278 2,0 4 50
58 Hohmann, Reinhard Rheinbacher SF 2 1767-74 2,0 5 40
59 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 2 1597-74 2,0 6 33
60 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4 1637-54 2,0 6 33
61 Maurer, Ralf Godesberger SK 4 1814-3 2,0 6 33
62 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1888-61 2,0 7 29
63 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2 1533-21 2,0 8 25
64 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2 1633-97 2,0 8 25
65 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2 1758-55 2,0 8 25
66 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1 1769-21 2,0 8 25
67 Boysen, Christopher Godesberger SK 4 1675-46 1,5 2 75
68 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1709-12 1,5 2 75
69 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 2 1736-45 1,5 2 75
70 Sondors, Peteris Godesberger SK 4 1890-116 1,5 3 50
71 Groß, Claus-Jörg SG Siebengebirge 1 1748-9 1,5 4 38
72 Kotzian, Manfred Rheinbacher SF 2 1764-59 1,5 4 38
73 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1 1539-19 1,5 6 25
74 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4 1692-34 1,5 7 21
75 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1 1368-6 1,5 8 19
76 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1 1805-95 1,5 8 19
77 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 1 1588-85 1,0 1 100
78 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 1 1686-34 1,0 1 100
79 Schreiber, Jan SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1689-29 1,0 1 100
80 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 1 1709-20 1,0 1 100
81 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 1 1564-53 1,0 2 50
82 Rupprecht, Wilfried Rheinbacher SF 2 1632-22 1,0 2 50
83 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1682-47 1,0 2 50
84 Seyl, Frank Godesberger SK 4 1753-85 1,0 2 50
85 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1 1767-143 1,0 2 50
86 Rommel, Wilfried Godesberger SK 4 1736-93 1,0 3 33
87 Kohlhas, Christopher Rheinbacher SF 2 1862-70 1,0 4 25
88 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1945-45 1,0 4 25
89 Geismann, Bernhard SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1992-49 1,0 4 25
90 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1 1687-23 1,0 8 13
91 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 2 1383-11 0,5 1 50
92 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 2 1485-10 0,5 1 50
93 Zünkler, Bernd Joachim Godesberger SK 4 1649-16 0,5 1 50
94 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1652-100 0,5 1 50
95 Weyermann, Marcel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1787-45 0,5 1 50
96 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 1 1826-38 0,5 1 50
97 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 - 0,5 2 25
98 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2 1540-38 0,5 3 17
99 Funkschmidt, Kai SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1859-37 0,5 5 10
100 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4 1748-48 0,5 7 7
101 Huch, Roland SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1211-2 0,0 1 0
102 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 1 1243-32 0,0 1 0
103 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 1 1335-27 0,0 1 0
104 Marquart, Frederik SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1470-22 0,0 1 0
105 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1517-55 0,0 1 0
106 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1535-9 0,0 1 0
107 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1561-45 0,0 1 0
108 Turck, Dietrich Godesberger SK 4 1584-39 0,0 1 0
109 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1638-107 0,0 1 0
110 Debbeler, Adrian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1726-52 0,0 1 0
111 Fleckenstein, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1742-15 0,0 1 0
112 Athanassiou, Dimitrios SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1784-44 0,0 1 0
113 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1346-86 0,0 2 0
114 Wimmers, Stephan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1652-22 0,0 2 0
115 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1 1524-22 0,0 6 0