SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1919-44 8,0 8 100
2 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1 1883-84 6,5 7 93
3 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1 1963-64 6,0 6 100
4 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1797-6 6,0 7 86
5 Fuß, Jean-Pierre SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1927-28 6,0 7 86
6 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1965-82 6,0 8 75
7 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1 2009-107 5,5 6 92
8 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1717-46 5,5 7 79
9 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 2 1890-72 5,5 7 79
10 Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1978-59 5,5 8 69
11 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2019-68 5,0 7 71
12 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1460-9 4,5 6 75
13 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1774-28 4,5 7 64
14 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1809-39 4,5 7 64
15 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 2 1857-59 4,5 7 64
16 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1875-86 4,5 7 64
17 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2013-78 4,5 7 64
18 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2098-70 4,5 7 64
19 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2162-35 4,5 7 64
20 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian Rheinbacher SF 2 1761-17 4,0 6 67
21 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1 1780-35 4,0 6 67
22 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1832-51 4,0 6 67
23 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1936-58 4,0 6 67
24 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 2 1775-88 4,0 7 57
25 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 2 1512-39 3,5 6 58
26 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1 2036-89 3,5 6 58
27 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2 1524-41 3,5 7 50
28 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1720-100 3,5 7 50
29 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1859-10 3,5 7 50
30 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1917-11 3,5 7 50
31 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1 2019-17 3,5 7 50
32 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2025-89 3,5 7 50
33 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2 1506-92 3,0 5 60
34 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 2 1572-18 3,0 5 60
35 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1706-33 3,0 5 60
36 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 2 1783-107 3,0 5 60
37 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1 1930-49 3,0 5 60
38 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4 1690-27 3,0 6 50
39 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4 1758-45 3,0 6 50
40 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1666-104 3,0 7 43
41 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4 1693-45 3,0 7 43
42 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1728-66 3,0 7 43
43 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1687-96 2,5 4 63
44 Muhr, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1809-15 2,5 4 63
45 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1 1821-52 2,5 5 50
46 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2 1588-18 2,5 6 42
47 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 2 1732-29 2,5 6 42
48 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1827-29 2,5 6 42
49 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1 1507-5 2,5 7 36
50 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1 1529-41 2,5 7 36
51 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1810-67 2,5 7 36
52 Borchert, Florian SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1754-47 2,0 2 100
53 Hohmann, Reinhard Rheinbacher SF 2 1741-72 2,0 4 50
54 Schikora, Ralf SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1845-39 2,0 4 50
55 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1811-4 2,0 5 40
56 Maurer, Ralf Godesberger SK 4 1913-2 2,0 5 40
57 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 2 1648-72 2,0 6 33
58 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1919-60 2,0 6 33
59 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2 1569-19 2,0 7 29
60 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2 1629-94 2,0 7 29
61 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2 1777-52 2,0 7 29
62 Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger SK 4 1520-67 1,5 2 75
63 Boysen, Christopher Godesberger SK 4 1646-45 1,5 2 75
64 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 2 1718-43 1,5 2 75
65 Sondors, Peteris Godesberger SK 4 1884-115 1,5 3 50
66 Groß, Claus-Jörg SG Siebengebirge 1 1780-8 1,5 4 38
67 Kotzian, Manfred Rheinbacher SF 2 1784-58 1,5 4 38
68 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1 1533-18 1,5 6 25
69 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4 1718-32 1,5 6 25
70 Eckermann, Jürgen Godesberger SK 4 1541-325 1,0 1 100
71 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 1 1696-18 1,0 1 100
72 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 1 1706-32 1,0 1 100
73 Schreiber, Jan SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1709-27 1,0 1 100
74 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1722-9 1,0 1 100
75 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1 1759-141 1,0 1 100
76 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 1 1544-51 1,0 2 50
77 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1625-44 1,0 2 50
78 Rupprecht, Wilfried Rheinbacher SF 2 1629-21 1,0 2 50
79 Seyl, Frank Godesberger SK 4 1751-84 1,0 2 50
80 Rommel, Wilfried Godesberger SK 4 1718-91 1,0 3 33
81 Kohlhas, Christopher Rheinbacher SF 2 1866-68 1,0 3 33
82 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1884-274 1,0 3 33
83 Geismann, Bernhard SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1987-48 1,0 3 33
84 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1962-44 1,0 4 25
85 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4 1683-52 1,0 5 20
86 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1 1362-5 1,0 7 14
87 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1 1785-20 1,0 7 14
88 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1622-96 0,5 1 50
89 Weyermann, Marcel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1817-43 0,5 1 50
90 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 1 1824-36 0,5 1 50
91 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1544-44 0,5 2 25
92 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2 1544-36 0,5 3 17
93 Funkschmidt, Kai SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1844-35 0,5 4 13
94 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4 1768-46 0,5 7 7
95 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1 1832-94 0,5 7 7
96 Huch, Roland SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1213-1 0,0 1 0
97 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1480-5 0,0 1 0
98 Marquart, Frederik SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1488-21 0,0 1 0
99 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1541-43 0,0 1 0
100 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1552-103 0,0 1 0
101 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1569-52 0,0 1 0
102 Turck, Dietrich Godesberger SK 4 1584-38 0,0 1 0
103 Debbeler, Adrian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1739-51 0,0 1 0
104 Fleckenstein, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1760-14 0,0 1 0
105 Athanassiou, Dimitrios SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1766-42 0,0 1 0
106 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1319-83 0,0 2 0
107 Wimmers, Stephan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1666-21 0,0 2 0
108 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1 1559-21 0,0 6 0
109 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1 1727-22 0,0 7 0