SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Aachener SV 6

41 Völkel, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Meltzow, Boris SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Seifert, Günther-Hermann SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1403-18 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
42 du Mesnil de Rochemont, Jonathan — DWZ: 1010-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Assent, Rainer DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1415-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Janorschke, Max SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Vaßen, Matthias SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 921-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Rogosinski, Stefan SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arad SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 752-2 1:0 0.5 aus 7
43 Fiegen, Maximilian — DWZ: 1237-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Debets, Mario DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 999-12 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Fecht, Matthias TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1230-4 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Grodde, Emil SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 808-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
44 Groß, Kevin — DWZ: 1044-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6001 Coenen, Florian — DWZ: 1053-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schiemann, Florian SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Thoss, Robert SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 969-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gorecki, Felicjan SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 775-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arian SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 768-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6002 Krebs, Andrej — DWZ: 1007-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Günther, Espen SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 847-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6003 Meyd, Phil — DWZ: 929-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sassenscheidt, Thomas DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1082-12 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Engel, Daniel SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 1047-7 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Borrmann, Jean Luc SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 880-14 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Fecht, Melanie TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 913-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 del Amor, Miguel SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 793-2 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6004 Pekarski, Elias Constantin — DWZ: 864-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dohmen, Ben SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Sassenscheidt, Julius DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1044-16 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Shi, Daniel SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6005 Coenen, Lina — DWZ: 796-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6006 Johannsen, Lars — DWZ: 946-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Epmeier, Tim SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Fecht, Malte TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 845-1 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Kerz, Nora SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 828-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6007 Thieme, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Shi, Damian SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Janorschke, Moritz SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Daminato, Yuri SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 813-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6008 Biermann, Tim — DWZ: 799-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6009 Tegos, Niklas — DWZ: 780-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kerz, Sara SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6010 Titgemeyer, Ellen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6011 Begnis, Eleni Terpsichori — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6012 Magnin, Guillaume — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
6013 Hanke, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6014 Gunesch, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6015 Vinayagam, Sreekanth — DWZ: 1277-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Steffens, Victor TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1129-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6516 Sheikh Mohammad, Hussain — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Boeangiu, Christian SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5