SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4

25 Assent, Rainer — DWZ: 1415-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arad SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 752-2 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 du Mesnil de Rochemont, Jonathan Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 1010-1 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Relitzki, Achim SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 1851-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Kampf, Harald SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1238-11 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Grodde, Emil SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 808-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
26 Salber, Herbert — DWZ: 1393-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
27 Messina, Calogero — DWZ: 1302-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
28 Debets, Mario — DWZ: 1019-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fiegen, Maximilian Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 1237-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Meltzow, Boris SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Herpers, Leo SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1188-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schneider, Arno SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1299-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Plum, Karl TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1811-57 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Mühlenbruch, Ben SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 921-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4001 Sassenscheidt, Thomas — DWZ: 1115-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meyd, Phil Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 929-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kammler, Maximilian SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 941-6 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Albrings, Kai SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 852-11 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Lokietek, Oliver SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1220-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4002 Sassenscheidt, Julius — DWZ: 1026-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Pekarski, Elias Constantin Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 858-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Schneider, Fabian SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 1321-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 van Gheluwe, Frank SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1356-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Klingner, Robin SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 806-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4003 Klein, Emil — DWZ: 971-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arian SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 768-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Schiemann, Florian SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4004 Korr, Sönke — DWZ: 821-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dahmen, Lorenz SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Graf, Florian SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Fecht, Matthias TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1230-4 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Wiegert, Carlos SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 802-1 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4005 Alms, Mathilde — DWZ: 791-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 del Amor, Miguel SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 793-2 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4006 Krause, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Karahan, Mert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Engel, Daniel SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 1047-7 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4008 Andermahr, Tyrone — DWZ: 707-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kerz, Nora SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 828-2 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4009 Nazari, Shubeil — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kilci, Mete SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 845-2 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Litt, Simon TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 869-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4010 Thier, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Prümper, Léon-Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Graf, Vito — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Boeangiu, Christian SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4013 Hanka, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Bastke, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Radic, Dunja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Neßeler, Luise — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Lennartz, Anna-Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Arutjunow, Romeo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4019 Flath, Anouk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4020 Spennrath, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Liu, Yichen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Steffens, Victor TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1128-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5