SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4

25 Assent, Rainer — DWZ: 1429-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1426
1 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arad SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 du Mesnil de Rochemont, Jonathan Aachener SV 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Relitzki, Achim SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 1842-54 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Kampf, Harald SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1214-10 +:- 3.0 aus 5
26 Salber, Herbert — DWZ: 1393-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
27 Messina, Calogero — DWZ: 1295-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
28 Debets, Mario — DWZ: 1000-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1007
2 Fiegen, Maximilian Aachener SV 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Meltzow, Boris SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Herpers, Leo SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1191-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schneider, Arno SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1282-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Plum, Karl TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1808-56 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4001 Sassenscheidt, Thomas — DWZ: 1046-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1091
3 Meyd, Phil Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 894-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kammler, Maximilian SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 892-5 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Albrings, Kai SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 845-9 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Lokietek, Oliver SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1222-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4002 Sassenscheidt, Julius — DWZ: 1055-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1032
4 Pekarski, Elias Constantin Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 848-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Schneider, Fabian SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 1313-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 van Gheluwe, Frank SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Klingner, Robin SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 809-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4003 Klein, Emil — DWZ: 950-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arian SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Schiemann, Florian SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4004 Korr, Sönke — DWZ: 840-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 828
2 Dahmen, Lorenz SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Graf, Florian SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Fecht, Matthias TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1250-3 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4005 Alms, Mathilde — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 717
3 del Amor, Miguel SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 761-1 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4006 Krause, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Karahan, Mert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Engel, Daniel SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 1004-6 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4008 Andermahr, Tyrone — DWZ: 719-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Nazari, Shubeil — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kilci, Mete SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 799-1 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Litt, Simon TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 874-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4010 Thier, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Prümper, Léon-Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Graf, Vito — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Boeangiu, Christian SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4013 Hanka, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Bastke, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Radic, Dunja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Neßeler, Luise — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Lennartz, Anna-Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Arutjunow, Romeo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4019 Flath, Anouk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4020 Spennrath, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Liu, Yichen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Steffens, Victor TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1129-4 0:1 4.5 aus 5