SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SF Baesweiler 4

25 Schiemann, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Coenen, Florian Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 955-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Klein, Emil DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 987-4 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
26 Schiemann, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Dahmen, Lorenz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Korr, Sönke DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 838-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Relitzki, Achim SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 1851-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Thoss, Robert SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 857-2 0:1 5.0 aus 8
28 Driessen, Alexander — DWZ: 880-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Plum, Karl TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1811-57 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
4001 Engel, Daniel — DWZ: 1047-7 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1082
1 Rogosinski, Stefan SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 831-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arad SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 755-1 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Meyd, Phil Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 852-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Karahan, Mert DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Meltzow, Boris SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Kampf, Harald SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1238-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Frohn, Manuel SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 974-1 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Lokietek, Oliver SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1239-16 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4002 Brandt, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mühlenbruch, Ben SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 781-1 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Herpers, Leo SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1188-6 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4003 Franken, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Shi, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wiegert, Carlos SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Pekarski, Elias Constantin Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 823-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4005 Kilci, Mete — DWZ: 845-2 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 871
4 Kerz, Nora SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 772-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arian SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 780-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Nazari, Shubeil DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kammler, Maximilian SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 941-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Albrings, Kai SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 856-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Janorschke, Moritz SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Fecht, Matthias TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1230-4 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4006 Shi, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 del Amor, Miguel SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 793-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4007 Knoblauch, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mackiewicz, Konrad SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1055-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4008 Shi, Damian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Boeangiu, Christian SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Thieme, Philipp Aachener SV 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4009 Mese, Talha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Baller, Lars — DWZ: 767-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 787
4 Schneider, Fabian SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 1321-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Borrmann, Jean Luc SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 930-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4011 Marks, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Fliegen, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Engel, Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Durdagi, Ela Nur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 van Gheluwe, Frank SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1356-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Fecht, Melanie TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 913-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4015 Peters, Malik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Kilci, Kaan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fecht, Malte TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 845-1 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4017 Akca, Ensar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Pütz, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4019 Kaeding, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kurze, Brigitte SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 1082-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Dussin, Eric SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4020 Gürtler, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Papageorgiou, Fotini — DWZ: 1629-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)