SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SVG Alsdorf 4

25 Seifert, Günther-Hermann — DWZ: 1438-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1432
1 Relitzki, Achim SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 1842-54 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Plum, Karl TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1808-56 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Rogosinski, Stefan SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 811-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Völkel, Manuel Aachener SV 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
26 Schneider, Arno — DWZ: 1282-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1289
1 Debets, Mario DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1000-8 1:0 0.5 aus 5
27 Müller, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Lokietek, Oliver — DWZ: 1222-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1265
2 Grodde, Emil SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Sassenscheidt, Thomas DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1046-10 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Engel, Daniel SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 1004-6 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4001 Nierobis, Pawel — DWZ: 1013-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 999
2 Fecht, Matthias TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1250-3 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4002 Vaßen, Matthias — DWZ: 930-14 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 927
1 Thoss, Robert SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kerz, Sara SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Fecht, Melanie TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 888-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Mühlenbruch, Ben SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 du Mesnil de Rochemont, Jonathan Aachener SV 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4003 Mackiewicz, Konrad — DWZ: 877-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Knoblauch, Andre SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4004 Güldenberg, Marlon — DWZ: 829-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 774
2 Frohn, Manuel SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kammler, Maximilian SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 892-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4005 Klingner, Robin — DWZ: 809-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 831
4 Fecht, Malte TV Konzen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Sassenscheidt, Julius DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1055-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4006 Borrmann, Jean Luc — DWZ: 904-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 845
3 Günther, Espen SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Meyd, Phil Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 894-4 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Baller, Lars SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4007 Daminato, Yuri — DWZ: 763-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kerz, Nora SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Thieme, Philipp Aachener SV 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4008 Geldner, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Klingner, Kai — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Wentland, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Janorschke, Moritz SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4011 Kiziloglu, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Kamiran, Simo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Klein, Jaden-Taha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Fernandez, Melina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gorecki, Lucjan SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4015 Llera Brandt, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Olschewski, Kim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Güldenberg, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Wirz, Niclas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4019 Wirz, Janis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4020 Munz, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Graf, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Korr, Sönke DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 840-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4022 Aliev, Bislan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4023 Pacic, Dusan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4024 Pacic, Lazar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4025 Minyeyevtsev, Semen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
4026 Deleyn, Gunter — DWZ: 2192-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
4527 Dussin, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaeding, Louis SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2