SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Aachen-Hörn 2

9 Butsch, Kirill — DWZ: 758-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Meltzow, Boris SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Rogosinski, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Engel, Daniel SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 1047-7 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kampf, Harald SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1238-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Janorschke, Max SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Seifert, Günther-Hermann SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1403-18 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Plum, Karl TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1811-57 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
1 Salama, Magid SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 1051-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 du Mesnil de Rochemont, Jonathan Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 1010-1 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Grodde, Emil — DWZ: 808-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Herpers, Leo SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1188-6 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Lokietek, Oliver SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1220-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Schmitz, Leon TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1281-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arad SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 752-2 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Fiegen, Maximilian Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 1237-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Assent, Rainer DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1415-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Gorecki, Felicjan — DWZ: 775-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dohmen, Ben SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arian SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 768-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Coenen, Florian Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 1053-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2001 Mühlenbruch, Ben — DWZ: 921-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brandt, Leon SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Thoss, Robert SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 969-3 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Vaßen, Matthias SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 921-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Fecht, Matthias TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 1230-4 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 del Amor, Miguel SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 793-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Debets, Mario DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 999-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2002 Wiegert, Carlos — DWZ: 802-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Shi, Daniel SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Albrings, Kai SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 852-11 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Frohn, Manuel SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 948-2 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Fecht, Melanie TV Konzen 1; DWZ: 913-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Epmeier, Tim SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Korr, Sönke DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 809-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2003 Kerz, Nora — DWZ: 825-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kilci, Mete SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 845-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Breuer, Niklas SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Schiffer, Noah SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Daminato, Yuri SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 813-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Jens, Matthias SV Aachen-Hörn 4; DWZ: 918-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Johannsen, Lars Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 946-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Andermahr, Tyrone DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 690-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1