SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Aachen-Hörn 4

17 Relitzki, Achim — DWZ: 1851-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Seifert, Günther-Hermann SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1403-18 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Assent, Rainer DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1415-42 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Dahmen, Lorenz SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
18 Meltzow, Boris — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Völkel, Manuel Aachener SV 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Debets, Mario DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1019-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Engel, Daniel SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 1047-7 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Butsch, Kirill SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 758-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Norget, Julia SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 1249-30 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
19 Dohmen, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Pekarski, Elias Constantin Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 858-7 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Gorecki, Felicjan SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 775-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Kampf, Harald SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1238-11 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Janorschke, Max SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 788-3 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
20 Epmeier, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Johannsen, Lars Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 946-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Wiegert, Carlos SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 802-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Herpers, Leo SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1188-6 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Thoss, Robert SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 954-3 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4001 Buchner, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Albrings, Kai SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 852-11 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Salama, David SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 1001-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4002 Kerz, Sara — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Tegos, Niklas Aachener SV 6; DWZ: 781-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Vaßen, Matthias SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 921-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Breuer, Niklas SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 3
2 Salama, Magid SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 1051-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Frohn, Manuel SV Herzogenrath 4; DWZ: 948-2 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4003 Jens, Matthias — DWZ: 918-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kerz, Nora SV Aachen-Hörn 2; DWZ: 828-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Mohammadkhani Shali, Arad SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 752-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
4004 Kammler, Maximilian — DWZ: 941-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Güldenberg, Marlon SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Sassenscheidt, Thomas DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1115-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kilci, Mete SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 845-2 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4005 Gorecki, Lucjan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fernandez, Melina SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 del Amor, Miguel SV Aachen-Hörn 3; DWZ: 793-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4006 Schneider, Fabian — DWZ: 1321-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sassenscheidt, Julius DJK Arminia Eilendorf 4; DWZ: 1026-15 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Baller, Lars SF Baesweiler 4; DWZ: 767-1 1:0 0.5 aus 2