SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Roetgen 2

9 Peckmann, Ralph — DWZ: 1555-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Wunden, Hendrik — DWZ: 1623-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
11 Eul, Thomas — DWZ: 1440-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1467
1 Bernd, Dieter SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1474-78 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Pampa, Andreas SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1728-58 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Stroh, Daniel Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1472-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Reckers, Eckhard DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1542-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Franke, Benno — DWZ: 1440-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1395
1 Titz, Maurizio SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1555-37 -:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Ludwigs, Heinz SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1328-74 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Baba, Radhouane Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1419-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Baeken, Christian — DWZ: 1408-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1424
2 Flatten, Frederik SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1509-30 -:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kallas, Ghazi SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1337-134 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Keller, Gerold SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1322-12 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Pekarski, Joseph Alexander Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1471-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Mainka, Irmin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1475-20 0:1 2.0 aus 4
14 Vinz, Lutz — DWZ: 1337-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1381
3 Ludwig, Oliver SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1463-55 -:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Wirths, Rolf SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1255-29 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Zang, Wenjun SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1165-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Pekarski, Adam Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1449-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Mainka, Ingmar DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1257-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2001 Reichhart, Peter — DWZ: 1372-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1372
4 Attianese, Alessandro SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1446-49 -:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Kilian, Felix SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1261-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schröder, Dieter SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1478-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Mainka, Ludger DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1298-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2002 Mohr, Patrik — DWZ: 1260-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1258
6 Bosch, Peter SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 864-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Korr, Sören DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1159-12 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2003 Göttgens, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Becker, Merlin SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 838-8 -:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Geyer, Vincent SF Brand 3; DWZ: 924-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Epping, Christian Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1222-11 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2004 Kuttig, Robert — DWZ: 1182-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1154
6 Reichhart, Markus Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1210-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2005 Mehlkop, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1229-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1216
6 Judisch, Horst SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1420-24 -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Geyer, Valentin SF Brand 3; DWZ: 818-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Klein, Paul DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1107-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2006 Czaja, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Hertzog, Oliver — DWZ: 1094-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Lennartz, Hans — DWZ: 1674-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )