SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Würselen 3

17 Popielas, Hans — DWZ: 1822-129 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Lürken, Johann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Répas, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Weber, Ulrich Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1729-37 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Claes, Reiner SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1366-46 0:1 2.0 aus 4
20 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1542-103 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1552
1 Attianese, Alessandro SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1446-49 -:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Bernd, Dieter SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1474-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Bosch, Willi SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1597-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Baba, Radhouane Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1419-3 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Reckers, Eckhard DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1542-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Peckmann, Ralph SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1555-34 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
21 Sanen, Tom — DWZ: 1474-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1458
2 Plank, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1158-38 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Kallas, Ghazi SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1337-134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Ludwigs, Heinz SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1328-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Mainka, Ludger DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1298-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Wunden, Hendrik SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1623-34 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
22 Romeike, Dirk — DWZ: 1402-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1435
2 Schläger, Jörg Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1556-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Keller, Gerold SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1322-12 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Koep, Erich Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1326-12 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Alms, Marlene DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1369-12 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Eul, Thomas SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1440-23 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3001 Sanen, Ken — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1189-26 -:- 0.0 aus 2
3002 Siepe, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1339-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1327
3 Laur, Rüdiger Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1555-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Richter, Jan SF Brand 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Scheen, Pascal Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1244-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Korr, Sören DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1176-13 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Kuzmic, Franjo SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1520-54 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Franke, Benno SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1440-27 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3003 Breuer, Robin Carl — DWZ: 1278-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1273
4 Pöttgens, Frank Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1370-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Julian SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Kilian, Felix SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1261-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Klein, Paul DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1131-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3004 Hackmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1081-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1071
5 Krueger, Walter SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1111-47 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Zang, Wenjun SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1165-3 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Reichhart, Markus Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1258-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Sassenscheidt, Julius DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1055-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Moog, Lothar SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1410-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Baeken, Christian SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1408-15 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3005 Petrowski, Kevin — DWZ: 1154-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1228
5 Niehaus, Oliver Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1324-19 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Gunkelmann, Friedrich SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1370-24 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Heinze, Justus SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1097-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3006 Pferdmenges, Elias — DWZ: 927-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vinz, Lutz SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1337-12 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3007 Crueger, Jonas — DWZ: 930-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 904
5 Nguyen, Tommy SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1140-7 -:- 0.0 aus 2
3008 Schmitz, Jonte Axel — DWZ: 1020-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1148
6 Braun, Angela Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1041-10 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Baumann, Nils SF Brand 3; DWZ: 835-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Niesten, Sandy Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1126-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3009 Schoenig, Anderick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bergsch, Robin SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 751-2 -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Bosch, Peter SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 864-4 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Islam, Tobias Aachener SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3010 Crueger, Meike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3011 Cibis, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Petry, Richard SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1108-48 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3012 Thal, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3013 Rosemeyer, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3014 Müller, Cornelius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3015 Strang, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3016 Schwartz, Justus Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3017 Yang, Vian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3018 Becker, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3019 Baier, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3020 Reinecke, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3021 Lewandowski, Mateo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3022 Vaisman, Lyonel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3023 Lerschen, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3024 Noskov, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3026 Dieck, Rosa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3027 Dieck, Clara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3028 Zeybek, Kenan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3029 Dreher, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3030 Dreher, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3031 Penker, Harald — DWZ: 2093-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
3532 Römers, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3533 Fazliovski, Hadrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3534 Aydin, Timur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3535 Maltusch, Maximilian — DWZ: 1521-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1531
6 Paduschek, Heinz SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1281-51 1:0 2.5 aus 5