SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6

41 Kerres, Heinrich — DWZ: 1486-74 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1517
1 Pekarski, Joseph Alexander Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1471-24 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Schläger, Jörg Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1556-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Reckers, Eckhard DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1542-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Claes, Reiner SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1366-46 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Bernd, Dieter SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1474-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wunden, Hendrik SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1623-34 +:- 1.0 aus 2
42 Debeus, Daniel — DWZ: 1642-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1608
2 Koep, Erich Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1326-12 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Laur, Rüdiger Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1555-32 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Bosch, Willi SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1597-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
43 Omgowitskyy, Artem — DWZ: 1551-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1552
2 Mainka, Irmin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1412-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Ludwigs, Heinz SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1328-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
44 Roose, Patrick — DWZ: 1366-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Koretskyy, Davyd — DWZ: 1625-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1657
3 Epping, Christian Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1240-12 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Pöttgens, Frank Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1370-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kuzmic, Franjo SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1520-54 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Zang, Wenjun SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1165-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
46 Bürgers, Jens — DWZ: 1492-1 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1545
4 Niehaus, Oliver Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1324-19 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Mainka, Ingmar DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1197-18 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Moog, Lothar SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1410-25 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Stickelmann, Jan SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1441-25 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Eul, Thomas SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1440-23 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6001 da Silva Günther, Tobias — DWZ: 1289-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1434
4 Mainka, Ludger DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1298-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Heinze, Justus SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1097-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Baeken, Christian SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1408-15 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schröder, Dieter SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1478-58 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6002 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah — DWZ: 1305-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1304
4 Scheen, Pascal Aachener SV 5; DWZ: 1244-10 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Jordans, Stephanie Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1318-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kallas, Ghazi SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1337-134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6003 Baltic, Sara — DWZ: 1352-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6004 Müller, Nikolas — DWZ: 1267-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Bolz, Jannis — DWZ: 1421-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1473
5 Islam, Tobias Aachener SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Alms, Marlene DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1369-12 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Mohr, Patrik SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1260-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6006 Aravindan, Midhulan — DWZ: 1413-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1449
6 du Mesnil de Rochemont, Jonathan Aachener SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Korr, Sören DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1176-13 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Wirths, Rolf SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1255-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Göttgens, Michael SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6007 Frecker, Bennit — DWZ: 1227-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6008 Peters, Nathalie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Petry, Richard SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1108-48 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Mehlkop, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 2; DWZ: 1229-16 +:- 0.5 aus 4
6009 Plagge, Galina — DWZ: 1287-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6010 Pick, Sebastian — DWZ: 1204-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6011 Nowke, Christian — DWZ: 1203-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6012 Laß, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6013 Akopjan, Arthur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6014 Kemper, Paul — DWZ: 980-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6015 Geusen, Lars — DWZ: 1031-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6016 Els, Henri — DWZ: 1218-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6017 Bailitis, Janis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6018 Kozlov, Nikita — DWZ: 799-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6019 Bolz, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6020 Kauschanski, Nicolas — DWZ: 1003-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6021 Kaierle, Ricardo — DWZ: 1360-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6022 Janhsen, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Knörnschild, Christopher Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1103-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6023 Böbber, Frederic — DWZ: 682-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6024 Stach, Tahnee — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6025 Saad, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6026 Mikailoglu, Kerim Ata — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6027 Korlcmaz, Semih — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6028 Kauschanski, Olga — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6029 Pirhadi, Nahid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6030 Demir, Ceylin Bahar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6031 Goldbeck, Vigo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6032 Opree, Siegfried — DWZ: 1238-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6033 Derichs, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6034 Wandel, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6035 Graeffner, Frank — DWZ: 1409-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1387
5 Gunkelmann, Friedrich SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1370-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6036 Kula, Richard — DWZ: 1322-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6037 Heuser, Richard — DWZ: 1603-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6038 Hoffmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1648-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6039 Thomsen, Jan — DWZ: 1440-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6040 Müller, Markus Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6041 Soysal, Sami Taha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6042 Groß, Kevin — DWZ: 991-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6043 Hoang, Tung — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6044 Tiunov, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kilian, Felix SF Brand 3; DWZ: 1261-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6045 Congar, Evren — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6046 Nellesen, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6047 Hepting, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Paduschek, Heinz SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1281-51 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Smeets, Freddy SF Brand 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Bosch, Peter SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 864-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6048 Driller, Markus — DWZ: 1666-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )