SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Geilenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 66126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leißner, Jürgen 0226 1881-60 1011 Houben, Marc 0255
2 Boeven, Manfred 0002 1954-144 1012 Houben, Tobias 0254
3 Gageik, Andreas 0011 1820-32 1013 Zaunbrecher, Noah 0250
4 Gageik, Klaus 0012 1706-47 1014 Kraus, Julian 0243
5 Panzer, Werner 0231 1703-64 1015 Dahlmanns, Moritz 0245
6 Jansen, Ralph 0224 1016 Dahlmanns, Philipp 0240
7 Schlößer, Konrad 0225 1509-9 1017 Hößelbarth, Felix 0256
8 Boeven, Gerrit 0266 1863-49 1018 Mazzeo, Tristan 0257
1001 Gageik, Paul 0142 1578-17 1019 Czaja, Louis 0259
1002 Schmitz, Johannes 0258 1202-10 1020 Wagner, Samuel 0251
1003 Ondera, Bartlomiej 0233 1034-5 1021 Schmidt, Tim Christopher 0261
1004 Kronewald, Kirill 0217 810-8 1022 Katterbach, Julius 0252
1005 Ramakers, Werner 0191 871-15 1023 van Montfort, Julian 0264
1006 Freihoff, Fabian 0260 1024 Schmidt, Jan 0242
1007 Huszka, Nils 0248 1025 Rudi, David 0262
1008 Beckers, Christian 0247 1026 Rudi, Daniel 0263
1009 Wulff, Rayk 0249 1027 Katzer, Christina 0205
1010 Heckmann, Timm 0253

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bischofs, Heinrich 0092 1942-24 1001 Heiermann, Peter 0076 1538-28
2 Kellerwessel, Ralf 1022 1907-87 1002 Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle 0088 1474-38
3 Schmidt, Alexander 1014 1858-86 1003 Kreutz, Herbert 1009 1455-5
4 Schuller, Bernd 0094 1794-17 1004 Terlaak, Michael 1023 1416-27
5 Wälbers, Werner 0087 1681-50 1005 Schrader, Bernd 1006 1469-12
6 Ahleff, Jochen 0057 1713-15 1006 Herzog, Thomas 1016 1329-9
7 Greim, Roman 1002 1716-43 1007 Kleistra, Michel 1015 1391-10
8 Paulus, Werner 0101 1554-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Baesweiler 2 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mund, Manfred 1011 1665-62 14 Venrath, Heinz-Martin 1019 1473-47
10 Wandzik, Marius 1083 1424-21 15 Burger, Albert 1022 1475-60
11 Bamburov, Nikolai 1093 1698-24 16 Lübben, Eginhard 1020 1381-46
12 Krings, Karl-Heinz 1012 1562-50 2001 Doda, Pashk 1084 1427-2
13 Deiser, Oliver 0026 1655-42 2002 Mingers, Manfred 1013

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Kalterherberg 2 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Roder, Jochen 0098 1561-26 16 Lennartz, Nikos 0137 1354-18
10 Jakobs, Harald 0081 1656-34 2001 Lauckner, Harry 0154
11 Nordt, Peter 0159 1620-31 2002 Leyendecker, Hubert 0008 1266-47
12 Pfeiffer, Noah 0161 1762-14 2003 Czymay, Klaus 0066 1370-30
13 Schleck, Victor 0148 1548-38 2004 Thomas, Erich 0085 1269-28
14 Krings, Lukas 0123 1478-22 2005 Davosir-Kirch, Alexandra 0058 1310-37
15 Händler, Fabian 0141 2006 Krings, Marvin 0160 1162-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Herzogenrath 3 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Samraoui, Med 0158 1743-51 23 Schreyer, Tom 1023 1443-16
18 Woll, Kevin 0202 1686-43 24 Rosenbaum, Boris 0171 1376-23
19 Götting, Lothar 0025 1535-46 3001 Schmid, Alfred 1025 1118-33
20 Lersmacher, Marc 1040 1581-3 3002 Paas, Hans 1043 1117-3
21 Dachwitz, Ralf 1036 1523-7 3003 Lafeld, Alva Judith 1041 1110-4
22 Haroutiunian, Anush 1052 1427-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SVG Alsdorf 3 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Pietz, Helmut 1047 1777-58 22 Marechal, Georges 1119 1605-32
18 Arabia, Allan 1149 1679-9 23 Woyave, Pascal 1120 1565-32
19 Heijenrath, Jan 1088 1692-21 24 Laduch, Jürgen 1123 1335-18
20 Henry, Michael 1126 1733-17 3001 Hutmacher, Jürgen 1106
21 Gießelbach, Rolf 1092 1656-80 3002 Krug, Franz-Dieter 0207 1415-158

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: PTSVAachen 3 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Talic, Muharem 1041 1629-44 3004 El Khatib, Samy 0149 1328-37
18 Heyne, Eberhard 0032 3005 Jung, Frank 0200 1313-28
19 Schneider, Norbert 0103 1544-52 3006 Frank, Wilhelm 1080 1112-116
20 Kremer, Robert 0252 1503-14 3007 Bröhl, Sven 1066 1782-1
21 Doering, Andre 0057 1467-44 3008 Preiss, Manfred 0046 1060-92
22 Beume, Hubert 1034 3009 Schlechter, Ulrich 1052 795-5
23 Linß, Herwig 0237 1419-27 3010 Klein, Leo 1007
24 Huppertz, Peter 1002 1463-21 3011 Krings, Elisabeth 0211 1374-75
3001 Saragazki, Juri 0205 1417-25 3012 Doering, Ralf 1068 1564-37
3002 Sabet, Reza 0190 1454-28 3013 Hartmann, Christoph 1067
3003 Heindl, Wolfram 1030 1358-7 3514 Pape, Horst 1069 1445-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brand 2 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lukac, Sasa 1001 1643-36 2001 Leon, Rainer 0025 1332-30
10 Kadric, Fahrudin 0128 1744-64 2002 Vierhaus, Stephan 1064 1366-34
11 Adelt, Hardy 0060 1584-55 2003 von Agris, Johannes 0116 1290-42
12 Lamby, Wilbert 1055 1531-61 2004 Kroll, Siegfried 1051 1484-18
13 Minklai, Karl-Heinz 1069 1460-21 2005 Nezic, Abid 0130
14 von der Weiden, Jörg 1045 1444-21 2006 Michaelis, Jörg 1002 1097-13
15 Stettner, Michael 0044 1765-28 2007 Walter, Klaus 1010 1090-15
16 Redeker, Frank 0022 1427-94 2008 Lukac, Slobodan 1036

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stolberger SV 2 — VKZ: 66117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen 0206 1501-133 2007 Rimark, Lukas 1048
10 Uthe, David 1012 1362-12 2008 Scheen, Fabio 1049
11 Wynands, Jürgen 1056 1354-29 2009 Braun, Tamara 1040
12 Reinhardt, Werner 0255 1580-40 2010 Bulau, Sebastian 1054
13 Mommertz, Peter 0129 1333-131 2011 Butz, Jan-Phillip 1060
14 Guha, Stefan 0239 1208-32 2012 Münch, Ernst 0006
15 Rößner, Horst 1005 1242-57 2013 Thevissen, Dirk 0119 1648-71
16 Scheen, Carla 1028 1187-11 2014 Schubert, Ingo 0134 1441-86
2001 Alms, Frithjof 1050 1336-9 2515 Linzenich, Heinz-Peter 1062
2002 Scheen, Lena 1029 1019-10 2516 Kohnen, Jutta 1063
2003 Kittel, Mario 1058 2517 Khabbaz Kafi, Mohammad 1064 1138-1
2004 Fehrenbacher, Daniel Robin 1023 774-7 2518 Flechtner, Elias 1065
2005 Fehrenbacher, Paul Marvin 1037 2619 Flechtner, Lucas 1066
2006 Mattelé, Jonas 1035

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Dalemans, Diana 1217 2041-46 5008 Kaierle, Rafael 1115 1644-26
34 Förster, Nils 1030 1941-8 5009 Lenica, Cornelius 0095 1665-43
35 Jansen, Ingeborg 1198 5010 Mertens, Yannick 1131 1671-41
36 Rezazadeh, Mohammad 1083 2022-53 5011 Dambiermont, Henri 1207 1648-10
37 Piron, Didier 1058 5012 Yepifanova, Yuliia 1155
38 Bikady, Claude 1082 5013 Wertz, Clara 1199 1540-16
39 Dambiermont, Marc 1026 1901-29 5014 Plumbaum, Nadja 1197 1561-53
40 Gravite, Julija 1172 1808-10 5015 Weiss, Philipp 1231 1494-3
5001 Gheury, Jean-Marie 1028 1809-20 5016 Gheury, Arnaud 1206
5002 Scharapow, Yvan 1061 1677-21 5017 Janissen, Klaus 0097
5003 Gronsfeld, Stefan 1236 1793-18 5018 Stoppel, Viktor 0153 1633-23
5004 Kovacevic, Ivica 1050 1637-15 5019 Giesen, Werner 1179 1530-6
5005 Paquay, Noah 1149 1710-14 5020 Lambert, Hans 0164 1468-29
5006 Perkampus, Laurin 1249 1884-39 5021 Kerkhoff, Mechthild 1194 1423-41
5007 Fabi, Hans-Jürgen 1103 1591-45 5022 Laval, Robert 1000 1562-16

nach oben