SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Brand 2

9 Lukac, Sasa — DWZ: 1664-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1631
1 Arabia, Allan SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1700-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Talic, Muharem PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1595-41 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Kadric, Fahrudin — DWZ: 1770-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1762
1 Roder, Jochen SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1569-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
11 Adelt, Hardy — DWZ: 1568-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1584
1 Mund, Manfred SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1624-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Nordt, Peter SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1619-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Samraoui, Med SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1737-50 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Heijenrath, Jan SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1700-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schneider, Norbert PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1530-51 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Lamby, Wilbert — DWZ: 1549-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1526
2 Wandzik, Marius SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1469-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Woll, Kevin SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1686-40 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Henry, Michael SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1721-15 0:1 5.0 aus 5
13 Minklai, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1457-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1451
3 Händler, Fabian SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1359-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Götting, Lothar SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1531-45 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Gießelbach, Rolf SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1681-79 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kremer, Robert PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1515-13 0:1 1.0 aus 4
14 von der Weiden, Jörg — DWZ: 1453-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1454
3 Bamburov, Nikolai SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1747-22 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Lennartz, Nikos SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1356-17 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Dachwitz, Ralf SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1465-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Marechal, Georges SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1698-27 0:1 4.0 aus 5
15 Stettner, Michael — DWZ: 1765-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Redeker, Frank — DWZ: 1318-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1310
5 Lauckner, Harry SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1377-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Haroutiunian, Anush SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Beume, Hubert PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1479-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2001 Leon, Rainer — DWZ: 1364-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1347
4 Deiser, Oliver SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1624-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Rosenbaum, Boris SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1350-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Woyave, Pascal SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1561-27 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2002 Vierhaus, Stephan — DWZ: 1386-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1384
5 Venrath, Heinz-Martin SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1476-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Czymay, Klaus SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1394-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schmid, Alfred SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1063-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Krug, Franz-Dieter SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1405-155 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Linß, Herwig PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1477-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2003 von Agris, Johannes — DWZ: 1254-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1290
6 Burger, Albert SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1461-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Thomas, Erich SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1320-27 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2004 Kroll, Siegfried — DWZ: 1424-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1448
7 Lübben, Eginhard SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1426-44 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Lafeld, Alva Judith SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1090-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Mackiewicz, Konrad SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 961-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Saragazki, Juri PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1416-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2005 Nezic, Abid — DWZ: 1577-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Michaelis, Jörg — DWZ: 1116-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1094
8 Krings, Marvin SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1126-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2007 Walter, Klaus — DWZ: 1090-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Lukac, Slobodan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Bernd, Dieter — DWZ: 1474-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1470
7 Sabet, Reza PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1393-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Stickelmann, Jan — DWZ: 1441-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bröhl, Sven PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3015 Hamacher, Herbert — DWZ: 1669-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1681
8 Doda, Pashk SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1563-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5