SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5

33 Dalemans, Diana — DWZ: 2041-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Förster, Nils — DWZ: 1941-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Jansen, Ingeborg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Rezazadeh, Mohammad — DWZ: 2022-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Piron, Didier — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Bikady, Claude — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Dambiermont, Marc — DWZ: 1901-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Sinkevica, Julija — DWZ: 1808-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Arabia, Allan SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1711-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bischofs, Heinrich SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1942-24 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5001 Gheury, Jean-Marie — DWZ: 1776-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kellerwessel, Ralf SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1907-87 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5002 Scharapow, Yvan — DWZ: 1699-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schmidt, Alexander SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1858-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5003 Gronsfeld, Stefan — DWZ: 1792-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Leißner, Jürgen SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1881-60 +:- 4.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Noah SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1762-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5004 Kovacevic, Ivica — DWZ: 1637-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Heijenrath, Jan SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1692-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Mund, Manfred SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1653-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Lukac, Sasa SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1643-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Krings, Lukas SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1478-22 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1535-134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5005 Paquay, Noah — DWZ: 1710-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Perkampus, Laurin — DWZ: 1912-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Boeven, Manfred SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1950-146 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
2 Wandzik, Marius SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1424-21 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kadric, Fahrudin SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1720-65 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5007 Fabi, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1617-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gageik, Andreas SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1819-32 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Henry, Michael SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1745-19 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Heyne, Eberhard PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Bamburov, Nikolai SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1730-25 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Lamby, Wilbert SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1515-62 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Händler, Fabian SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Wynands, Jürgen Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1354-29 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Woll, Kevin SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1686-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5008 Kaierle, Rafael — DWZ: 1644-26 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schuller, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1794-17 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Schneider, Norbert PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1544-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Krings, Karl-Heinz SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1556-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Minklai, Karl-Heinz SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1482-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Leyendecker, Hubert SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1266-47 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Götting, Lothar SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1535-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5009 Lenica, Cornelius — DWZ: 1665-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gießelbach, Rolf SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1656-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kremer, Robert PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1503-14 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Venrath, Heinz-Martin SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1473-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Redeker, Frank SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1419-95 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Thomas, Erich SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1269-28 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Reinhardt, Werner Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1580-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5010 Mertens, Yannick — DWZ: 1671-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5011 Dambiermont, Henri — DWZ: 1648-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5012 Yepifanova, Yuliia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5013 Wertz, Clara — DWZ: 1540-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
5014 Plumbaum, Nadja — DWZ: 1561-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5015 Weiss, Philipp — DWZ: 1481-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gageik, Klaus SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1706-47 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Marechal, Georges SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1597-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Wälbers, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1681-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Beume, Hubert PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Burger, Albert SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1475-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Leon, Rainer SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1332-30 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Davosir-Kirch, Alexandra SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1310-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Guha, Stefan Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1208-32 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Dachwitz, Ralf SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1506-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5016 Gheury, Arnaud — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5017 Janissen, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5018 Stoppel, Viktor — DWZ: 1633-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schlößer, Konrad SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1509-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Woyave, Pascal SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1542-35 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Greim, Roman SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1716-43 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Linß, Herwig PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1419-27 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Rößner, Horst Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1242-57 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5019 Giesen, Werner — DWZ: 1530-6 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Boeven, Gerrit SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1863-49 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Hutmacher, Jürgen SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1199-28 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Heiermann, Peter SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1538-28 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Sabet, Reza PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1454-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Lübben, Eginhard SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1381-46 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Vierhaus, Stephan SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1366-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Krings, Marvin SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1162-16 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Linzenich, Heinz-Peter Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 877-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5020 Lambert, Hans — DWZ: 1468-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmitz, Johannes SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1202-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Krug, Franz-Dieter SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1415-158 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Schrader, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1469-12 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Jung, Frank PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1313-28 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Doda, Pashk SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1427-2 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Kroll, Siegfried SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1528-19 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 van Gheluwe, Frank SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1356-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kohnen, Jutta Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 873-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Haroutiunian, Anush SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1427-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5021 Kerkhoff, Mechthild — DWZ: 1423-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kronewald, Kirill SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 810-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5022 Laval, Robert — DWZ: 1562-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Kerres, Heinrich — DWZ: 1517-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Khabbaz Kafi, Mohammad Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1128-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6004 Müller, Nikolas — DWZ: 1283-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Rosenbaum, Boris SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1377-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6009 Plagge, Galina — DWZ: 1278-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schmid, Alfred SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1103-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6010 Pick, Sebastian — DWZ: 1199-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Paas, Hans SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1117-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6011 Nowke, Christian — DWZ: 1196-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lafeld, Alva Judith SV Herzogenrath 3; DWZ: 1110-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6044 Tiunov, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bröhl, Sven PTSVAachen 3; DWZ: 1714-2 1:0 3.5 aus 5