SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Aachener SV 4 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bonta, György 0062 1984-58 32 Teske, Julian David 1086 1691-24
26 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul 1120 1661-43 4001 Römhild, Wolfgang 0069 1707-257
27 Dannert, Katrin 1103 1740-27 4002 Scholz, Florian 1107 1486-59
28 Jünger, Leonhard 1075 1738-54 4003 Kind, Andrea 1064 1445-21
29 Kusidlo, André 1108 1729-14 4004 Halm, Andreas 0137 1418-73
30 Hoppenburg, Jannik 1121 1626-33 4005 Delhaes, Günter 1021 1425-10
31 Winand, Michael 0102 1658-161 4006 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert 1079 1733-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Lendersdorf 2 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Titz, Franz-Josef 0044 1778-62 15 Beyer, Jens 0005 1542-87
10 Titz, Peter 0046 1673-110 16 Diel, Tom 0010 1652-44
11 Diel, Alexander 0009 1726-17 2001 Porta, Ingo 0036 1531-58
12 Zisimou, Dimitrios 0050 1744-25 2002 Viehöver, Volker 0047 1404-51
13 Schumacher, Gerd 0040 1697-35 2003 Sorokin, Vadim 0042 1502-11
14 Engels, Johannes 0012 1653-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Roetgen 1 — VKZ: 66114

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henn, Stephan 0196 1913-73 6 Frohn, Hermann 0148 1727-23
2 Kuck, Ulrich 0047 1896-47 7 Mathee, Jochen 0144 1605-38
3 Becker, Michael 0161 1792-21 8 Höfges, Carsten 0050 1509-42
4 Gabbert, Enrico 0188 1734-38 1001 Krauss, Wolfgang 0187 1539-12
5 Oberé, Roman Franz 0191 1769-128 1002 Schmidt, Matthias 0165 1635-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Kalterherberg 1 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seibt, Friedebert 0156 2078-89 6 Strauß, Jürgen 0136 1743-9
2 Kulla, Werner 0118 2026-50 7 Jansen, Philipp 0164 1631-16
3 Thomas, Walter 0018 1640-44 8 Zilles, Paul 0153 1672-39
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter 0040 1819-44 1001 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes 0147 1629-7
5 Gernert, Michael 0142 1762-71 1002 Van Stiphout, Marc 0150 1657-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Würselen 2 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gerick, André 0023 1920-64 16 Kleine, Joachim 0223 1661-48
10 Heiligtag, Matthias 1145 1175-8 2001 Havenith, Michael 0202 1623-85
11 Peltzer, Harald 0137 1863-99 2002 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef 0054
12 Sanen, Erwin 0168 1672-87 2003 Janssen, Fynn 1003 1691-39
13 Otten, Thomas 0081 1733-53 2004 Weidemann, Stephan 0201 1567-81
14 Havenith, Julia 1022 1678-62 2005 Johnen, Carsten 0198 1503-40
15 Ehrhardt, Michael 1143 1683-98 2006 Liu, Julian 1012 1561-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SVG Alsdorf 2 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jognery, Lionel 1137 1944-18 15 Kuciapa, Andre 1027
10 Bongard, Thomas 1010 1855-58 16 Johnen, Franz 0509 1570-276
11 Drescher, Marius 1046 1762-41 2001 Braun, Thomas 0218 1531-42
12 Krause, Ralf 1100 1739-15 2002 Reyskens, Jules 1059 1542-25
13 Lika, Halil 1057 2003 Brunnquell, Kevin 0169 1451-32
14 Visse, Bernard 1103 1648-14 2004 Nagel, Stephan 1031 1440-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kühnert, Sven 0200 1838-39 16 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim 0085 1659-51
10 Silalahi, Johan 0162 1737-63 2001 Lennartz, Tim 0229 1706-49
11 Olzem, Wolfgang 0138 1795-42 2002 Neßeler, Nisse 0271 1685-2
12 Jungbluth, Michael 0087 1753-43 2003 Pennings, Josef 0231 1463-63
13 Schorn, Kurt 0093 1721-68 2004 Lauter, Karl-Heinz 0006 1470-68
14 Mainka, Alwin 0230 1768-31 2005 Sumeratha, Njöman 0122 1459-108
15 Leuchter, Johannes 0016 1697-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Aachener SG 1 — VKZ: 66101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kerres, Friedhelm 0096 1965-87 7 Sistemich, Josef 0004
2 Hetfeld, Ronald 0018 1783-82 8 Grün, Jochen 0075 1468-69
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam 0153 1653-2 1001 Desauw, Alfons 0124 1562-20
4 Fryns, Patrick 0147 1636-12 1002 Kauhsen, Guido W. 0141 1405-12
5 Burkhardt, Jens 0122 1697-55 1003 Wörpel, Thomas 0152 1307-2
6 Kirch, Herbert 0105 1004 Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela 0137 1221-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stolberger SV 1 — VKZ: 66117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harzheim, Lothar 0071 1956-159 6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen 1047 1650-4
2 Kirsch, Andreas 0195 1887-84 7 Delzepich, Peter 0234 1616-61
3 Preuschoff, Peter 0187 1779-81 8 Oberst, Dietmar 1057 1304-2
4 Meurer, Alexander 0141 1773-99 1001 Schreiber, Michael 0248 1393-42
5 Drosson, Franz 0145

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Eschweiler SC 2 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jakobs, Franz-Josef 0006 1585-49 2006 Eschweiler, Thomas 1043 1479-6
10 Kaluza, Josef 0221 1984-81 2007 Niederhäuser, Ralf 0012 1572-72
11 Phlippen, Josef 1037 1647-30 2008 Taube, Benedikt 1000
12 Hüskens, Gerd 1003 1824-84 2009 Schweitzer, Jörn 0184 1589-25
13 Bamberger, Alberto 0213 1743-68 2010 Beume, Moritz 1017
14 Jörres, Michael 0190 1752-69 2011 Debald, Luis 1016
15 Kohnen, Thorsten 0200 1598-42 2012 Joussen, Tim 1057
16 Gronloh, Dieter 0222 1580-111 2013 Raab, Elias 1038
2001 Kellermann, Lukas 0245 1585-34 2014 Nießen, Leon 1054
2002 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane 0224 1437-34 2015 König, Kevin 1058
2003 Wagemann, Marc 1011 1377-8 2016 König, Peter 1059
2004 Eisermann, Adrian 1053 1594-1 2017 Wilde, Simon 1055
2005 Schäfer, Friedhelm 1010 1339-15 2018 Wilde, Andreas 1056

nach oben