SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Aachener SV 4

25 Bonta, György — DWZ: 1984-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2032-155 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
26 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul — DWZ: 1660-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1637
1 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1984-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1673-110 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Peltzer, Harald SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1863-99 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Jognery, Lionel SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1944-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kühnert, Sven DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1838-39 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1965-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
27 Dannert, Katrin — DWZ: 1740-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1710
2 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1690-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1726-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1913-72 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1640-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1651-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Bongard, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1855-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1737-63 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1786-79 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
28 Jünger, Leonhard — DWZ: 1712-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1716
3 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1744-25 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1896-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Otten, Thomas SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1733-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Drescher, Marius SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1762-41 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1753-43 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1783-82 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1777-98 0:1 6.5 aus 9
29 Kusidlo, André — DWZ: 1729-14 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1771
3 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1845-82 1:0 8.0 aus 9
4 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1697-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1801-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1702-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1721-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1653-2 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1619-150 1:0 2.0 aus 7
30 Hoppenburg, Jannik — DWZ: 1626-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1604
4 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1636-12 0:1 2.0 aus 9
31 Winand, Michael — DWZ: 1645-160 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1653
4 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1750-67 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1631-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1663-28 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1697-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1671-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
32 Teske, Julian David — DWZ: 1691-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1732
5 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1751-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1734-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1664-38 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1683-98 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1627-7 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1562-20 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4001 Römhild, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1707-257 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1743
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1542-87 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1795-126 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Van Stiphout, Marc SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1667-8 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1623-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1640-13 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1470-68 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1405-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1304-2 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4002 Scholz, Florian — DWZ: 1487-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Kind, Andrea — DWZ: 1445-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1425
6 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1652-44 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Mathee, Jochen SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1605-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4004 Halm, Andreas — DWZ: 1418-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1400
7 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1627-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Porta, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1531-58 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Lauckner, Harry SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SV Würselen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Kuciapa, Andre SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1307-2 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1502-132 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4005 Delhaes, Günter — DWZ: 1425-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1426
8 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4006 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert — DWZ: 1667-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1687
8 Viehöver, Volker SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1404-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1539-12 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Leyendecker, Hubert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1266-47 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Weidemann, Stephan SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1542-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1689-272 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6012 Magnin, Guillaume — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Matthias SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1647-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3