SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Lendersdorf 2

9 Titz, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1778-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1913-73 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2079-89 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1653-2 -:- 2.5 aus 9
10 Titz, Peter — DWZ: 1673-110 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2020-157 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1660-43 0:1 1.0 aus 8
1 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1984-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1896-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Gerick, André SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1920-64 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Bongard, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1855-58 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1737-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1965-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
11 Diel, Alexander — DWZ: 1726-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Dannert, Katrin Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1740-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1792-21 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1640-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Heiligtag, Matthias SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1097-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-15 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1636-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
12 Zisimou, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1744-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1778-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1711-52 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1690-28 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1734-38 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1651-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
13 Schumacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1697-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1773-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1729-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1845-82 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1819-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1640-13 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Olzem, Wolfgang DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1795-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1697-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Engels, Johannes — DWZ: 1653-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1601-152 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1750-67 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1797-127 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1702-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1753-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Beyer, Jens — DWZ: 1542-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1650-4 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1707-257 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1752-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Mathee, Jochen SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1605-38 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1743-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1683-98 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1633-273 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1697-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Diel, Tom — DWZ: 1652-44 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1304-2 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Kind, Andrea Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1445-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1509-42 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1631-16 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1623-85 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1618-24 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Grün, Jochen Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1468-69 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2001 Porta, Ingo — DWZ: 1531-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Scheen, Lena Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1026-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Halm, Andreas Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1418-73 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1582-109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1664-38 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1475-62 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2002 Viehöver, Volker — DWZ: 1404-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1667-16 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1470-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1562-20 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2003 Sorokin, Vadim — DWZ: 1502-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1539-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1405-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3001 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas — DWZ: 1273-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Weidemann, Stephan SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1542-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-32 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3006 Nguyen, Tommy — DWZ: 1191-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Johnen, Carsten SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1503-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1307-2 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3007 Judisch, Horst — DWZ: 1424-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Henry, Michael SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1733-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3008 Salentin, David — DWZ: 1013-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7