SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Lendersdorf 2

9 Titz, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1778-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1933-71 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2049-87 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
10 Titz, Peter — DWZ: 1749-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1707
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2004-152 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1672-40 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1973-78 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1870-46 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2032-48 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Diel, Alexander — DWZ: 1735-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1721
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1828-82 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Dannert, Katrin Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1774-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1823-19 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1620-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Zisimou, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1723-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1723
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1774-78 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1783-49 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1677-26 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1738-37 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
13 Schumacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1690-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1669
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1719-97 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1628-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1771-78 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1860-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Engels, Johannes — DWZ: 1645-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1629
5 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1662-148 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1714-65 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1806-125 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1746-70 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Beyer, Jens — DWZ: 1573-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1543
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1693-2 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1536-252 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1733-67 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Mathee, Jochen SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1583-37 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1705-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Diel, Tom — DWZ: 1582-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1627
7 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kind, Andrea Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1468-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1651-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1548-41 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1554-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2001 Porta, Ingo — DWZ: 1501-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1512
8 Scheen, Lena Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1013-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Halm, Andreas Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1426-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1595-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1693-36 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2002 Viehöver, Volker — DWZ: 1420-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1400
8 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1381-11 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2003 Sorokin, Vadim — DWZ: 1485-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1487
8 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1518-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5