SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Roetgen 1

1 Henn, Stephan — DWZ: 1913-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2020-157 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Dannert, Katrin Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1740-27 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Titz, Franz-Josef SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1778-62 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1984-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2079-89 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Peltzer, Harald SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1863-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kühnert, Sven DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1838-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Kuck, Ulrich — DWZ: 1896-47 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1965-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1711-52 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1673-110 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1690-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1651-86 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1633-273 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1737-63 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Becker, Michael — DWZ: 1792-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1783-82 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1729-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1726-17 +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1845-82 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Otten, Thomas SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1733-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1618-24 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1721-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Gabbert, Enrico — DWZ: 1734-38 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1653-2 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1778-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Teske, Julian David Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1691-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1744-25 +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1750-67 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1640-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1683-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Arabia, Allan SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1679-9 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1661-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Oberé, Roman Franz — DWZ: 1797-127 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1636-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1773-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1707-257 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1653-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1752-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-71 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1661-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Heijenrath, Jan SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1692-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Frohn, Hermann — DWZ: 1727-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Mathee, Jochen — DWZ: 1605-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1601-152 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kind, Andrea Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1445-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1542-87 0:1 1.5 aus 8
5 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1743-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Henry, Michael SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1733-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1475-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Höfges, Carsten — DWZ: 1509-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1697-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1652-44 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1582-109 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1631-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1623-85 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Marechal, Georges SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1605-32 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1470-68 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1001 Krauss, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1539-12 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Grün, Jochen Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1468-69 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1650-4 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1667-16 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Sorokin, Vadim SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1502-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1629-7 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SV Würselen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1002 Schmidt, Matthias — DWZ: 1635-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1562-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Delzepich, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1616-61 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Magnin, Guillaume Aachener SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Wunden, Hendrik — DWZ: 1623-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1307-2 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
12 Franke, Benno — DWZ: 1381-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1304-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Van Stiphout, Marc SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1667-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2001 Reichhart, Peter — DWZ: 1365-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1543-104 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Woyave, Pascal SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1565-32 0:1 1.0 aus 2