SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Kalterherberg 1

1 Seibt, Friedebert — DWZ: 2049-87 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2077
1 Kühnert, Sven DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1825-38 -:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1974-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2004-152 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Titz, Franz-Josef SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1778-62 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1933-71 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Jakobs, Franz-Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1585-49 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kulla, Werner — DWZ: 2032-48 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2028
2 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1731-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1768-81 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1774-78 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1672-40 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1749-107 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1870-46 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1677-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1723-84 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Thomas, Walter — DWZ: 1620-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1636
3 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1751-42 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1727-1 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Dannert, Katrin Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1774-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1735-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1738-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1771-78 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter — DWZ: 1860-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
4 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1707-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1719-97 +:- 5.5 aus 8
4 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1690-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1714-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1752-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Gernert, Michael — DWZ: 1746-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1764
4 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1733-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1662-148 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1774-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1645-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1806-125 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1733-67 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1663-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Strauß, Jürgen — DWZ: 1705-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1742
5 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1656-54 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1693-2 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1573-86 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Mathee, Jochen SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1583-37 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1651-41 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1604-83 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Jansen, Philipp — DWZ: 1554-15 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1618
5 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1661-50 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Grün, Jochen Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1509-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Delzepich, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1637-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Winand, Michael Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1646-157 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1594-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1548-41 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Weidemann, Stephan SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1534-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Zilles, Paul — DWZ: 1698-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1657
6 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1563-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1556-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Teske, Julian David Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1608-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Porta, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1501-57 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Breuer, Robin Carl SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1278-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes — DWZ: 1629-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1630
8 Wynands, Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1357-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1518-10 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Niederhäuser, Ralf Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1588-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Petrowski, Kevin SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1154-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Van Stiphout, Marc — DWZ: 1666-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1662
7 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1536-61 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1536-252 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Franke, Benno SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1440-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schmitz, Jonte Axel SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1020-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Pfeiffer, Noah — DWZ: 1672-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1678
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1301-1 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2001 Lauckner, Harry — DWZ: 1377-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1380
7 Halm, Andreas Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1426-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2002 Leyendecker, Hubert — DWZ: 1279-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1262
8 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-105 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1573-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5