SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Würselen 2

9 Gerick, André — DWZ: 1914-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1922
1 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1749-107 1:0 1.0 aus 7
10 Heiligtag, Matthias — DWZ: 1098-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1095
2 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1735-15 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Peltzer, Harald — DWZ: 1878-97 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1890
1 Kühnert, Sven DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1825-38 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1974-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1672-40 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1933-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Sanen, Erwin — DWZ: 1723-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1702
2 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1751-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1768-81 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2004-152 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Dannert, Katrin Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1774-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1723-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1870-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
13 Otten, Thomas — DWZ: 1730-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1736
3 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1774-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1823-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Havenith, Julia — DWZ: 1752-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1699
1 Drescher, Marius SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1810-40 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1599-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1727-1 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1864-83 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1628-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1645-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
15 Ehrhardt, Michael — DWZ: 1677-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1705
2 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1742-14 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1699-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1707-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Teske, Julian David Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1608-22 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1573-86 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1738-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
16 Kleine, Joachim — DWZ: 1663-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1646
3 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1717-6 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1661-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1656-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1774-78 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1806-125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2001 Havenith, Michael — DWZ: 1604-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1617
4 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1692-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1563-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1556-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1719-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1536-252 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1594-42 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1548-41 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2002 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1594-163 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1609
5 Kuciapa, Andre SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1439-11 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Halm, Andreas Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1426-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1518-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2003 Janssen, Fynn — DWZ: 1586-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1627
5 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1662-148 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2004 Weidemann, Stephan — DWZ: 1534-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1535
6 Braun, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1534-41 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1499-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1301-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1693-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1573-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1189-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2005 Johnen, Carsten — DWZ: 1490-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1504
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1590-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-105 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Delzepich, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1637-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Nguyen, Tommy SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1140-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2006 Liu, Julian — DWZ: 1576-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
20 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1542-103 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1514
8 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1478-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Reichhart, Peter SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1372-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1