SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Würselen 2

9 Gerick, André — DWZ: 1920-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1673-110 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1647-30 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
10 Heiligtag, Matthias — DWZ: 1093-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1726-17 0:1 3.0 aus 7
11 Peltzer, Harald — DWZ: 1863-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kühnert, Sven DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1838-39 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1965-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1661-43 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1913-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hüskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1824-84 0:1 8.0 aus 9
12 Sanen, Erwin — DWZ: 1672-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1753-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1783-82 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1956-159 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Dannert, Katrin Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1740-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1744-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1896-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1743-68 0:1 6.0 aus 9
13 Otten, Thomas — DWZ: 1733-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1708-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1792-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Havenith, Julia — DWZ: 1702-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Drescher, Marius SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1762-41 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1762-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1653-2 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1729-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1653-27 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1819-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Ehrhardt, Michael — DWZ: 1683-98 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-15 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1697-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1636-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Teske, Julian David Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1691-24 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1542-87 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1734-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-42 1:0 2.0 aus 8
16 Kleine, Joachim — DWZ: 1661-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1697-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1779-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1769-128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1580-111 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2001 Havenith, Michael — DWZ: 1623-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1648-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1676-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1562-20 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1773-99 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1707-257 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1652-44 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1509-42 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1743-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2002 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kuciapa, Andre SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1405-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Halm, Andreas Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1418-73 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1539-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Eisermann, Adrian Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1594-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Janssen, Fynn — DWZ: 1635-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2004 Weidemann, Stephan — DWZ: 1542-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Braun, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1531-42 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1470-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1307-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1650-4 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1733-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1273-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1631-16 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Schäfer, Friedhelm Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1339-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2005 Johnen, Carsten — DWZ: 1503-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1542-25 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-107 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Delzepich, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1616-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Nguyen, Tommy SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1191-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2006 Liu, Julian — DWZ: 1561-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1304-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
20 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1543-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Reichhart, Peter SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1365-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3003 Breuer, Robin Carl — DWZ: 1363-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1672-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3005 Petrowski, Kevin — DWZ: 1210-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1629-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3008 Schmitz, Jonte Axel — DWZ: 1192-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Van Stiphout, Marc SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1657-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5