SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SVG Alsdorf 2

9 Jognery, Lionel — DWZ: 1944-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1661-43 1:0 1.0 aus 8
10 Bongard, Thomas — DWZ: 1855-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1984-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1737-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Dannert, Katrin Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1740-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1673-110 0:1 1.5 aus 9
1 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 0:1 7.5 aus 9
11 Drescher, Marius — DWZ: 1762-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1702-61 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1956-159 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1708-53 0:1 4.0 aus 8
12 Krause, Ralf — DWZ: 1739-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1683-98 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1647-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1753-43 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1965-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1729-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1726-17 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1913-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Lika, Halil — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1661-48 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hüskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1824-84 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1721-68 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1783-82 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1773-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Teske, Julian David Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1691-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1744-25 0:1 2.5 aus 6
14 Visse, Bernard — DWZ: 1640-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1623-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1743-68 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1762-30 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1653-2 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1707-257 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1697-35 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1640-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
15 Kuciapa, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SV Würselen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-42 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1697-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1636-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1650-4 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Halm, Andreas Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1418-73 0:1 3.0 aus 8
16 Johnen, Franz — DWZ: 1544-275 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1574-110 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1697-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Delzepich, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1616-61 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1733-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1542-87 +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1896-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2001 Braun, Thomas — DWZ: 1531-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weidemann, Stephan SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1542-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1562-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1819-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2002 Reyskens, Jules — DWZ: 1542-25 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Johnen, Carsten SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1503-40 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1463-63 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1405-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1304-2 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1652-44 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1792-21 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-71 +:- 4.5 aus 8
2003 Brunnquell, Kevin — DWZ: 1451-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1543-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Wagemann, Marc Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1377-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1470-68 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1307-2 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Schreiber, Michael Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1393-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1273-27 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1631-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2004 Nagel, Stephan — DWZ: 1440-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Arabia, Allan — DWZ: 1718-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1734-38 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1664-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
19 Heijenrath, Jan — DWZ: 1692-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1769-128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
20 Henry, Michael — DWZ: 1743-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Judisch, Horst SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1424-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mathee, Jochen SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1605-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
22 Marechal, Georges — DWZ: 1630-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1509-42 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Van Stiphout, Marc SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1657-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
23 Woyave, Pascal — DWZ: 1546-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Reichhart, Peter SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1365-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Pfeiffer, Noah SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2