SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2

9 Kühnert, Sven — DWZ: 1838-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2079-89 -:- 5.0 aus 6
1 Peltzer, Harald SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1863-99 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1984-81 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1660-43 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1913-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Silalahi, Johan — DWZ: 1737-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Bongard, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1855-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1965-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 2020-157 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Dannert, Katrin Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1740-27 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1673-110 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1896-47 +:- 6.0 aus 9
11 Olzem, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1795-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1697-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Jungbluth, Michael — DWZ: 1753-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1640-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1651-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-15 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1783-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1711-52 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1653-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Schorn, Kurt — DWZ: 1721-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1690-28 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1653-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1729-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1792-21 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Mainka, Alwin — DWZ: 1661-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1702-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1640-13 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1636-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Winand, Michael Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1645-160 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1734-38 1:0 5.5 aus 9
15 Leuchter, Johannes — DWZ: 1697-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1683-98 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Kuciapa, Andre SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1845-82 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Burkhardt, Jens Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1697-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1778-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1542-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
16 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1659-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1631-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1661-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1633-273 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1750-67 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1562-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1773-99 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Teske, Julian David Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1691-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1652-44 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1797-127 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2001 Lennartz, Tim — DWZ: 1676-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1664-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1623-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1752-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1405-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2002 Neßeler, Nisse — DWZ: 1685-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Pennings, Josef — DWZ: 1475-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Van Stiphout, Marc SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1667-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1618-24 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1582-109 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1307-2 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1650-4 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Porta, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1531-58 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Mathee, Jochen SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1605-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2004 Lauter, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1470-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Weidemann, Stephan SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1542-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-32 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Delzepich, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1616-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1707-257 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Viehöver, Volker SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1404-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1509-42 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2005 Sumeratha, Njöman — DWZ: 1461-107 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Leyendecker, Hubert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1266-47 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Johnen, Carsten SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1503-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Wagemann, Marc Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1377-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1304-2 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Halm, Andreas Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1418-73 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Salentin, David SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1013-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1539-12 1:0 4.5 aus 8
18 Mainka, Irmin — DWZ: 1586-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Alms, Frithjof Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1336-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1