SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Aachener SG 1

1 Kerres, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1965-87 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1896-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2078-89 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Peltzer, Harald SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1863-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-15 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1737-63 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1984-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1956-159 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1661-43 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1673-110 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Hetfeld, Ronald — DWZ: 1783-82 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1792-21 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2026-50 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1672-87 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1753-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1647-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kirsch, Andreas Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1887-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1738-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam — DWZ: 1653-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1734-38 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1640-44 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1678-62 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1648-14 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1721-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Hüskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1824-84 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1779-81 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1729-14 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Titz, Franz-Josef SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1778-62 -:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Fryns, Patrick — DWZ: 1636-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1769-128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1819-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1683-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Kuciapa, Andre SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1768-31 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1743-68 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1773-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hoppenburg, Jannik Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1626-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1726-17 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Burkhardt, Jens — DWZ: 1697-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1509-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1743-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1661-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1570-276 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1697-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Winand, Michael Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1658-161 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1697-35 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kirch, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Sistemich, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Grün, Jochen — DWZ: 1468-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1539-12 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1631-16 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1752-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Drosson, Franz Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1652-44 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1001 Desauw, Alfons — DWZ: 1562-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmidt, Matthias SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1635-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1672-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1623-85 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Braun, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1531-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1659-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1650-4 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Teske, Julian David Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1691-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Viehöver, Volker SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1404-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1002 Kauhsen, Guido W. — DWZ: 1405-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SV Würselen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1542-25 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1706-49 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1580-111 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Delzepich, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1616-61 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1707-257 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Sorokin, Vadim SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1502-11 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1003 Wörpel, Thomas — DWZ: 1307-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wunden, Hendrik SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1623-34 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Pfeiffer, Noah SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1762-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Weidemann, Stephan SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1567-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-32 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1463-63 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1437-34 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1304-2 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Halm, Andreas Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1418-73 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Nguyen, Tommy SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1191-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1004 Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela — DWZ: 1221-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )