SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Stolberger SV 1

1 Harzheim, Lothar — DWZ: 2004-152 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2021
1 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1749-107 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1933-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2049-87 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1723-84 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Drescher, Marius SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1810-40 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1731-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1974-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1677-26 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kirsch, Andreas — DWZ: 1864-83 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1881
2 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1735-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1870-46 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Havenith, Julia SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1752-59 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1742-14 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1733-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1768-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Preuschoff, Peter — DWZ: 1774-78 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1785
3 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1723-23 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1738-37 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2032-48 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1663-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1699-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1727-1 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Hueskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1771-78 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Meurer, Alexander — DWZ: 1719-97 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1766
4 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1690-33 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1806-125 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1860-43 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1604-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1717-6 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1661-50 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1707-10 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1714-65 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Drosson, Franz — DWZ: 1662-148 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1626
5 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1645-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Mathee, Jochen SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1583-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1746-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Janssen, Fynn SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1586-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1692-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Grün, Jochen Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1509-68 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1693-2 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1668
6 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1573-86 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1518-10 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1705-8 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Weidemann, Stephan SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1534-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kuciapa, Andre SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1536-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1556-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1733-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Delzepich, Peter — DWZ: 1637-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1616
7 Schmidt, Matthias SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1634-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1554-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Johnen, Carsten SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1490-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1626-264 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1499-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1439-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1651-41 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Oberst, Dietmar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1594-42 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Franke, Benno SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1440-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1698-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Liu, Julian SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1576-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1590-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-105 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1301-1 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1624-105 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1001 Schreiber, Michael — DWZ: 1386-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1391
8 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1478-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Uthe, David — DWZ: 1334-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1371
7 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-33 1:0 3.5 aus 8
11 Wynands, Jürgen — DWZ: 1357-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1350
8 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1629-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Scheen, Carla — DWZ: 1061-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1044
8 Wagemann, Marc Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1359-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2001 Alms, Frithjof — DWZ: 1411-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1371
8 Mainka, Irmin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1412-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2002 Scheen, Lena — DWZ: 1051-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1043
8 Porta, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1501-57 0:1 3.5 aus 5