SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Eschweiler SC 2

9 Jakobs, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1585-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kaluza, Josef — DWZ: 1973-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2001
1 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1672-40 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Bongard, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1902-57 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1749-107 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Kühnert, Sven DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1825-38 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1933-71 1:0 2.5 aus 4
11 Phlippen, Josef — DWZ: 1677-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1695
2 Dannert, Katrin Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1774-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1742-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1723-23 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1733-67 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1870-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Hueskens, Gerd — DWZ: 1771-78 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1800
3 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1628-12 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1717-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1690-33 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1699-59 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1823-19 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Bamberger, Alberto — DWZ: 1714-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1720
4 Winand, Michael Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1646-157 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1692-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1645-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1661-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1738-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Jörres, Michael — DWZ: 1733-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1745
5 Teske, Julian David Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1608-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1573-86 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1491-44 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1806-125 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
15 Kohnen, Thorsten — DWZ: 1651-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1632
6 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1536-252 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Kuciapa, Andre SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1680-27 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1582-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Frohn, Hermann SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1731-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Gronloh, Dieter — DWZ: 1595-104 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1597
7 Halm, Andreas Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1426-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1657-263 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Porta, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1501-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1536-61 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1548-41 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2001 Kellermann, Lukas — DWZ: 1585-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane — DWZ: 1443-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1437
8 Delhaes, Günter Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1424-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1590-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Viehöver, Volker SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1420-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1499-67 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1518-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2003 Wagemann, Marc — DWZ: 1359-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1371
8 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1478-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1461-105 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2004 Eisermann, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Schäfer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1321-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Eschweiler, Thomas — DWZ: 1479-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Niederhäuser, Ralf — DWZ: 1588-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Taube, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Schweitzer, Jörn — DWZ: 1589-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Beume, Moritz — DWZ: 1015-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2011 Debald, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2012 Joussen, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2013 Raab, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2014 Nießen, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2015 König, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2016 König, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2017 Wilde, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2018 Wilde, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )