SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Eschweiler SC 2

9 Jakobs, Franz-Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2008-94 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
10 Kaluza, Josef — DWZ: 2032-85 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1669-50 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Bongard, Thomas SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1729-115 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Kühnert, Sven DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1812-40 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1854-76 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1921-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Phlippen, Josef — DWZ: 1632-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Dannert, Katrin Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1648-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1721-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1775-29 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1601-76 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1918-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1739-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1987-53 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1983-167 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Gerick, André SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1935-66 +:- 1.0 aus 2
12 Hüskens, Gerd — DWZ: 1823-89 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1717-17 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Lika, Halil SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1707-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1685-63 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1783-23 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Khalil, Hossam N.M.Abuelftoh Aachener SG 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1655-46 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1847-86 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Peltzer, Harald SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1857-101 1:0 3.0 aus 5
13 Bamberger, Alberto — DWZ: 1666-71 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Winand, Michael Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1639-166 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Visse, Bernard SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1620-29 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1577-57 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Gabbert, Enrico SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1740-40 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1707-15 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1812-46 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1816-105 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Sanen, Erwin SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1696-90 1:0 1.5 aus 8
14 Jörres, Michael — DWZ: 1796-74 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Teske, Julian David Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1720-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1492-89 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Lennartz, Tim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1663-62 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1804-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Grün, Jochen Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1479-71 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1731-73 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1748-9 1:0 5.0 aus 9
15 Kohnen, Thorsten — DWZ: 1665-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Römhild, Wolfgang Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1588-263 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Kuciapa, Andre SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1606-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Frohn, Hermann SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1718-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1555-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1746-11 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Delzepich, Peter Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1607-62 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Ehrhardt, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1647-101 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Gronloh, Dieter — DWZ: 1553-126 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Halm, Andreas Aachener SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Johnen, Franz SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Porta, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1577-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Pennings, Josef DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Höfges, Carsten SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1517-44 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1441-14 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Oberst, Dietmar Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1312-5 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Kleine, Joachim SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1655-51 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2001 Kellermann, Lukas — DWZ: 1585-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane — DWZ: 1458-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Delhaes, Günter Aachener SV 4; DWZ: 1370-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Reyskens, Jules SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Viehöver, Volker SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1490-73 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Krauss, Wolfgang SC Roetgen 1; DWZ: 1582-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1769-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Uthe, David Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1473-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1641-89 +:- 4.0 aus 9
2003 Wagemann, Marc — DWZ: 1353-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 2; DWZ: 1481-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1456-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Scheen, Carla Stolberger SV 1; DWZ: 1175-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2004 Eisermann, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1559-167 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2005 Schäfer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1359-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Weidemann, Stephan SV Würselen 2; DWZ: 1574-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2006 Eschweiler, Thomas — DWZ: 1479-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Niederhäuser, Ralf — DWZ: 1616-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1601-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2008 Taube, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Schweitzer, Jörn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Beume, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2011 Debald, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2012 Joussen, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2013 Raab, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2014 Nießen, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2015 König, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2016 König, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2017 Wilde, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2018 Wilde, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )