SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

PTSVAachen 2

9 Plumanns, Dieter — DWZ: 2026-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Freer, Glenn SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1942-20 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schalt, Guideon SV Herzogenrath 2; DWZ: 1939-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Souren, Jürgen DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 2140-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1864-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Godesar, Ralph — DWZ: 1965-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1953-63 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
11 Pyta, Lorenz — DWZ: 1916-23 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kunstek, Walter SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1884-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Krückel, Daniel SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1832-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Arns, Danny SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1861-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Zappel, Marius SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 2055-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Offermanns, Frank SV Herzogenrath 2; DWZ: 1902-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1948-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Mathias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1791-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Bieberle, Gerhart — DWZ: 1783-235 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kocur, Johan SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 2075-31 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Gourevitch, Mikhail DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4; DWZ: 2132-69 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Ploumen, Ralf SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1789-3 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Gorges, Kambiz SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1894-66 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Gillessen, Horst SV Herzogenrath 2; DWZ: 1826-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Freialdenhoven, Andreas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1846-92 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
13 Saparbiev, Djambulat — DWZ: 1892-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Cornelius, Jörg SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1943-151 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Höfken, Tom DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4; DWZ: 2033-36 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Koch, Walter SV Herzogenrath 2; DWZ: 1813-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Peter SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1779-66 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
14 Franken, Jean-Claude — DWZ: 1884-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zimmermann, Michael SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1828-95 0:1 3.0 aus 7
15 Miethke, Lothar — DWZ: 1750-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Orlowski, Julius SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1847-13 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kocur, Marc SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1791-73 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Block, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4; DWZ: 2018-88 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Quintana, Till SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1788-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Igelmund, Robert SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1787-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
16 Havenith, Jean — DWZ: 1712-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Montag, Georg SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1784-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hauptvogel, Andreas SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1933-111 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4; DWZ: 1987-131 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Moog, Gerhard SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1703-114 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Giagoulis, Dimitri SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1925-16 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Amkreutz, Achim SV Herzogenrath 2; DWZ: 1810-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1767-42 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2001 Münstermann, Peter — DWZ: 1769-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Langen, Ralf SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1743-97 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Scheffler, Dieter SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1784-71 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Nauts, Patrick DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4; DWZ: 1987-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hilgers, Fabian SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1666-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Herzet, Serge SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1842-18 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Pitz, Reinhard SV Herzogenrath 2; DWZ: 1744-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Lauter, Helmut DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1819-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Kunze, Ewald SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1723-58 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2002 Moetamedi, Bagher — DWZ: 1665-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gburek, Jürgen SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1807-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Da Ces, Philippe DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4; DWZ: 1967-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Voßen, Patrick SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1708-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Lauwaet, Stephane SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1690-11 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2003 Schuler, Christoph — DWZ: 1707-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Engels, Jo SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Schlösser, Matthias SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1533-87 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Norget, Michael SV Herzogenrath 2; DWZ: 1634-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1733-20 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2004 Groffy, Jürgen — DWZ: 1849-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mundt, Reiner SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1597-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4; DWZ: 1781-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Schmitz, Martin SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1756-174 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Thiemann, Frank SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1776-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Würzberg, Peter DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1703-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
17 Talic, Muharem — DWZ: 1629-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Coenjaerts, Rene SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1645-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
20 Kremer, Robert — DWZ: 1503-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Jazmati, Abdul DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1716-95 0:1 5.5 aus 8
21 Doering, Andre — DWZ: 1467-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Barbaric, Marco SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1464-51 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3004 El Khatib, Samy — DWZ: 1328-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4; DWZ: 1657-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3005 Jung, Frank — DWZ: 1313-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Herma, Gernot SV Herzogenrath 2; DWZ: 1625-90 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3006 Frank, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1112-116 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1683-93 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3007 Bröhl, Sven — DWZ: 1782-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Korr, Christopher DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1626-47 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3008 Preiss, Manfred — DWZ: 1060-92 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mainka, Irmin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1586-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1