SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Herzogenrath 2

9 Schalt, Guideon — DWZ: 1922-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1940
1 Souren, Jürgen DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 2161-59 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1894-31 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Freer, Glenn SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1909-18 1:0 3.0 aus 4
10 Bodelier, Jean — DWZ: 1803-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1794
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1977-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1925-62 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Kleinen, Sandro SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 2010-77 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Offermanns, Frank — DWZ: 1910-95 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1919
3 Haase, Georg DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1907-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Peters, Mathias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1866-134 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Kunstek, Walter SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1846-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Gillessen, Horst — DWZ: 1832-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1816
4 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1721-19 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Freialdenhoven, Andreas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1859-91 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Zimmermann, Michael SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1826-93 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Krückel, Daniel SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1858-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Koch, Walter — DWZ: 1791-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1797
5 Würzberg, Peter DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1706-58 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schülting, David SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1825-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Orlowski, Julius SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-12 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Cornelius, Jörg SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1959-147 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Amkreutz, Achim — DWZ: 1773-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1810
6 Lennartz, Ludwig DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1607-28 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1795-40 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Langen, Ralf SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-96 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Hinssen, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jazmati, Abdul DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1680-94 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Kunze, Ewald SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1721-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Engels, Jo SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kocur, Marc SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1803-69 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Pitz, Reinhard — DWZ: 1768-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1748
8 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1671-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Mundt, Reiner SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1581-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Hauptvogel, Andreas SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1905-110 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2001 Norget, Michael — DWZ: 1632-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dziura, Dieter SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1528-65 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2002 Herma, Gernot — DWZ: 1610-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Winkowski, Stefan SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1705-43 +:- 1.0 aus 2
2003 Hodenius, Frans — DWZ: 1447-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1432
8 Korr, Christopher DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1617-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Scheffler, Dieter SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1788-70 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2004 Lenemann, Philipp — DWZ: 1572-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1577
8 Reenaers, Johan SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1680-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2005 Koerver, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1774-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )