SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4

25 Vanstreels, Luc — DWZ: 2113-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2120
1 Souren, Jürgen DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 2161-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1894-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
26 Keetman, Maaike — DWZ: 2198-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Cnossen, Wiebe — DWZ: 2117-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Gourevitch, Mikhail — DWZ: 2111-66 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2129
1 Kleinen, Sandro SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 2010-77 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Bieberle, Gerhart PTSVAachen 2; DWZ: 1841-229 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1977-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Arns, Danny SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1843-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1925-62 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Gronloh, Carsten SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1949-57 +:- 0.0 aus 4
29 Höfken, Tom — DWZ: 2028-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2051
2 Cornelius, Jörg SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1959-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Saparbiev, Djambulat PTSVAachen 2; DWZ: 1915-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Ploumen, Ralf SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1800-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Peters, Mathias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1866-134 1:0 3.0 aus 7
30 Block, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2043-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2047
3 Miethke, Lothar PTSVAachen 2; DWZ: 1770-14 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Haase, Georg DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1907-69 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Quintana, Till SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1775-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
31 Kreutzmann, Duke — DWZ: 2032-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1963-128 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1966
3 Kocur, Marc SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1803-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Havenith, Jean PTSVAachen 2; DWZ: 1740-11 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1721-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Moog, Gerhard SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1782-111 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Koch, Peter SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1789-65 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Freer, Glenn SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1909-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4001 Nauts, Patrick — DWZ: 2017-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1971
4 Hauptvogel, Andreas SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1905-110 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Münstermann, Peter PTSVAachen 2; DWZ: 1744-72 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Schülting, David SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1825-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kunstek, Walter SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1846-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4002 Bachkourinski, Grigori — DWZ: 1985-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Da Ces, Philippe — DWZ: 1979-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1971
5 Scheffler, Dieter SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1788-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Moetamedi, Bagher PTSVAachen 2; DWZ: 1679-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1795-40 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Zimmermann, Michael SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1826-93 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4004 Deider, Kevin — DWZ: 1688-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1660
6 Reenaers, Johan SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1680-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Groffy, Jürgen PTSVAachen 2; DWZ: 1871-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Würzberg, Peter DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1706-58 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Hilgers, Fabian SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1619-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Orlowski, Julius SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4005 Loo, Bernard — DWZ: 1903-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Schumacher, Helmut — DWZ: 1741-89 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1748
6 Lennartz, Ludwig DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1595-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Nissel, Andreas SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1732-55 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1671-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Montag, Georg SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1783-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4007 Gräber, Ivo — DWZ: 1903-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1884
7 Jazmati, Abdul DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1680-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Deiser, Christoph SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1709-57 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Henning, Karl-Heinz SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1741-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4008 Cronen, Michael — DWZ: 1808-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1807
7 Langen, Ralf SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4009 Reznikov, Hennadij — DWZ: 1914-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1925
7 Kuhn, Manfred SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1396-60 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Korr, Christopher DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1617-46 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Voßen, Patrick SF Baesweiler 1; DWZ: 1688-44 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4010 Berul, Sim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Hammers, Michael — DWZ: 1854-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico — DWZ: 1662-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1670
8 El Khatib, Samy PTSVAachen 2; DWZ: 1342-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4013 Makowski, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Dorr, Yannick — DWZ: 1922-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Bin Suhayl, Ieysaa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 van Foreest, Machteld — DWZ: 2062-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Chernikov, Oleg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5013 Wertz, Clara — DWZ: 1534-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1537
8 Mundt, Reiner SG Kohlscheid 1; DWZ: 1581-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6001 da Silva Günther, Tobias — DWZ: 1300-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1332
8 Coskun, Selcuk SVG Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1201-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2