SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rheinbacher SF 1 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Upleger, Martin 0230 2273-77 7 Hilpert, Rainer 0183 1962-19
2 Limp, Roland 1160 2117-39 8 Mielke, Christian 0236
3 Gähler, Cornelius 0157 2074-60 1001 Haak, Norbert 0124 1846-85
4 Simons, Peter 0053 2050-80 1002 Runo, Detlev 0217 1802-34
5 Kaganowski, Alexander 0191 1994-62 1003 Jonas, Rainer 0081 1797-89
6 Schwartz, Dirk 0207 1881-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Niederkassel 2 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mende, Andreas 0215 14 Wilke, Christopher 0144 1941-52
10 Schracke, Guido 0234 2037-90 15 Raböse, Richard 0004 1915-46
11 Freundlieb, Thomas 0257 2043-159 16 Kuhn, Andreas 0200 1921-138
12 Kneutgen, Alexander 0041 1924-169 2001 Froitzheim, Ralf 0240 1810-158
13 Konzen, Horst 0170 1913-51 2002 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric 0287 1849-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Brühler SK 2 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Engel, Johann 1054 2090-85 15 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1842-158
10 Fischer, Oliver 1083 1953-12 16 Tonnicchi, Marco 0075 1933-70
11 Romaker, Johann 1157 1851-70 2001 Klapp, Jürgen 1036 1810-39
12 Hanrahan, William 1012 2007-56 2002 Schmitz, Stephan 1102 1760-5
13 Hank, Holger 1179 1929-72 2003 Voß, Andreas 1106 2041-54
14 Schlicht, Markus 0223 1920-83 2004 Kiebel, Niklas 1159

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: KSK Dr.Lasker 2 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Cmiel, Thorsten 0264 2091-142 16 di Franco, Patrizio 0151 1995-131
10 Strohmeyer, Jochen 0263 2139-58 2001 Mews, Bernhard 0149 1969-45
11 Cramer, Volker 0204 2149-122 2002 Rosenkränzer, Torsten 0164 1967-104
12 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2027-43 2003 Corssen, Stefan 0197 2020-50
13 Lommen, Frank 0230 1919-118 2004 Lahmann, Rudolf 0251
14 Glaser, Steffen 0262 1949-37 2005 Krebs, Dietmar 0221 1856-150
15 Rose, Dominik 0243 2061-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Troisdorf 1 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dormann, Lars 1006 2155-87 7 Sejdini, Valentin 1033 1790-88
2 Schwarz, Andreas 0180 2086-101 8 Bartl, Dirk 1018 1825-110
3 Koopmeiners, Karl 1029 1979-135 1001 Kinnert, Dieter 0118 1832-83
4 Keßler, Ulrich 0267 1887-80 1002 Möws, Thomas 0166 1729-163
5 Both, David 0266 1895-29 1003 Campos, Alberto 0124 1649-69
6 Lütt, Michael 0260 1916-119 1004 Budzyn, Marcus 0261 1948-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Satranç Club 1 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ulker, Ates 0110 2215-7 7 Hennig, Edgar Paul 0034 1874-89
2 Karimi, Farhad 0100 2034-63 8 Yilmaz, Izzet 0012 1841-56
3 Turco, Alfonso 0052 1945-69 1001 Langen, Dirk 0020 1742-69
4 Khachatryan, Artur 0088 1882-23 1002 Krah, Marc 0046 1962-74
5 Schüler, Hans-Ulrich 0116 1876-6 1003 Figge, Martin 0065 1719-55
6 Manay, Güven 0009 1883-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Klub Kölner SF 3 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Raasch, Jörg 0107 2141-119 3002 Georgi, Thomas 0067 1808-119
18 Dick, Matthias 1137 1994-78 3003 Langner, Jasper 1096 1770-41
19 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe 0357 1873-86 3004 Mersch, Peter Daniel 1056 1719-66
20 Goldenstein, Arnd 0399 1941-179 3005 Hübner, Wolfgang 0373 1985-150
21 Lemaic, Mile 0413 1969-50 3006 Müller, Martin 1063 1889-44
22 Swayed, Hesham 1149 3007 Klatt, Thomas 1031 1806-24
23 Falentin, Andreas 1118 2020-26 3008 Malinowski, Tim 1026 1769-30
24 Krenzel, Joachim 0006 1997-44 3009 Reuter, Gerhard 1071 1819-63
3001 Hofinger, Thomas 1007 1816-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Lohmar 1 — VKZ: 66211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuchs, Andreas 0022 2020-65 7 Rokitta, Uwe 1055 1789-145
2 Akstinat, Sven-Holger 0187 1974-235 8 Dirschke, Philipp 1078 1797-28
3 Sanders, Frank 1061 1908-59 1001 Fleischer, Uwe 0073 1815-146
4 Meißner, Wolf-Dieter 1011 1928-214 1002 Hennig, Patric 1100 1904-18
5 Weber, Olaf 1059 1826-116 1003 Rettke, Jörg 0143 1983-57
6 Ossowski, Rolf 1015 1731-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2118-93 3001 Eigemann, Julian 1100 1966-101
18 Thalwitzer, David 0499 2113-122 3002 Resnjanskij, Denis 1160 1915-77
19 Evers, Leo 1090 1997-182 3003 Hackbusch, Thomas 0319 1844-49
20 Wegener, Marcus 1206 1977-78 3004 Mass, Elvira 1263 1927-105
21 Thiemonds, Uli 0040 2016-83 3005 Rosenberger, Fritz 0032 1829-78
22 Kossack, Philipp 1154 1939-81 3006 Schmidt, Rüdiger 1248 1858-76
23 Kloke, Stephan 0524 2002-73 3007 Hinz, Georg 0491 1830-24
24 Mihalevica, Diana 1043 1981-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hemmann, Arnold 0241 2084-74 23 Müller, Dominik 1099 1790-13
18 Lotzien, Hans 0007 2050-255 24 Hemmann, Clemens 0242 1770-22
19 Gohr, Aron 1094 1969-16 3001 Eisentraut, Dieter 0585 1803-90
20 Schniggenberg, Gerd 0123 1924-98 3002 Schulte-Geers, Ernst 0414 1994-43
21 Müller, Peter 1186 1892-69 3003 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1926-37
22 Stier, Artem 1171 1891-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Turm Euskirchen 1 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hessenius, Ingo 1014 2078-32 6 Scholzen, Wolfgang 0128 2013-106
2 Vandenbergen, Nicolas 1012 2143-94 7 Weißhuhn, Gunnar 0189 1950-89
3 Herzwurm, Robert 0133 1951-67 8 Hack, Thomas 0152 1941-68
4 Viganske, Christian 0171 2049-68 1001 Reckers, Sebastian 1017 1882-37
5 Neubauer, Jürgen 0076 2117-88 1002 Blumenthal, Ralf 0121 1827-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SV Hennef 1 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Olbrisch, Manfred 1064 6 Behl, Torsten 1079 1985-171
2 Vossenkuhl, Joachim 1075 1959-125 7 Rasche, Lothar 0217 1790-45
3 Weber, Jannis 1063 1975-70 8 Scholl, Thomas 0181 1675-77
4 Schott, Guido 1014 2039-127 1001 Bendisch, Jürgen 0059 1712-103
5 Neese, Hans-Joachim 0229 2015-253 1002 Stoffels, Markus 0028 1742-71

nach oben