SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Eschweiler SC 1 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schüller, Tobias 1067 1999-83 7 Spies, Ulrich 0089 1878-78
2 Singh, Marcel 0249 1760-185 8 Huppertz, Franz-Josef 0115 1718-58
3 Henrotte, Nils 1065 1993-95 1001 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan 1083 1841-39
4 Wilhelm, Oliver 0067 1889-32 1002 Struck, Bernd Dieter 0201 1834-47
5 Geerlings, Gerd 0132 1999-76 1003 Huppertz, Andrea 1050 1695-86
6 Stock, Achim 1002 1760-72 1004 Hübben, Dominik 0264

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DN-Derichsweiler 1 — VKZ: 66418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koch, Frank 0074 1873-131 7 Trinkel, Fabian 0101 1863-62
2 Büchel, Jürgen 0169 1851-94 8 Esper, Tim 0170 1762-35
3 Fuhs, Jürgen 0166 2012-279 1001 Bauchmüller, Franz-Josef 0019 1603-250
4 Härtel, Stephan 0167 1907-94 1002 Voigt, Ingrid 0107 1867-189
5 Lentzen, Markus 0055 1817-121 1003 Pingen, Peter 0010 1764-157
6 Bergmann, Thomas 0168 1835-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Pulheimer SC 1 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Görgens, Albert 0208 2165-70 7 Robotka, Matthias 1020 1801-60
2 Bausch, Thomas 1037 2143-99 8 Budelsky, Dietmar 0088 1829-104
3 Laschewski, Andreas 0216 1931-81 1001 Baldus, Alexander 0133 1856-78
4 Jopek, Eugeniusz 1019 1871-90 1002 Freialdenhoven, Manfred 1044 1790-147
5 Jülich, Thomas 0114 1930-82 1003 Warmowski, Pawel 1042
6 Kiehn, Andreas 1007 1797-44 1004 Wacker, Hans 0073 2104-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Erftstadt 1 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schiffer, Alphons 0050 1788-122 7 Berkle, Pascal 0203 2068-75
2 Harcke, Andreas 0076 2101-76 8 Hartmann, Valeri 0016 1861-62
3 Vaerst, Joachim 1016 1944-104 1001 Grothues-Lay, Kay 1039 1783-68
4 Silbermann, Frank 1123 2124-77 1002 Volk, Christian 0059 1817-67
5 Blasche, Martin 1074 1716-55 1003 Wagner, Matthias 1133 1789-29
6 Effer-Uhe, Daniel 0008 1970-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: PTSV Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Whitmire, James David 1042 2021-143 6 Esser, Thomas 1060 2053-99
2 Van Lishout, Francois 1065 7 Schulten, Berthold 0280 1927-72
3 Brüggemann, Frank 0324 2050-69 8 Klein, Gernot 0191 1749-250
4 Müller, Norbert 0285 2068-96 1001 Krohn, Malte Till 1057 1791-49
5 Drose, Daniela 1058 1864-107 1002 Fournell, Udo 0276 1826-138

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Aachener SV 3 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Stockert, Laurids 1131 2080-50 3001 von der Weiden, Ralf 1033 1804-43
18 Hagmanns, Raphael 1019 1916-52 3002 Yanes, Adrian 0383 1701-108
19 Titgemeyer, Thomas 0120 1867-122 3003 Kaiser, Boris 1076 1975-75
20 Stoimenov, Kaloyan 1096 1953-15 3004 Titgemeyer, Eva Maria 0461 1713-101
21 Alexopoulos, Spiros Orestis 1097 1843-78 3005 Pohlmann, Burkhard 0222 1598-53
22 Mertin, Jonas 1059 1858-32 3006 Begnis, Karin 1038 1608-76
23 Shirazi Beheshti, Seyed Taghi 1133 1817-4 3007 Maaß, André 1100 1708-35
24 Ucaroglu Melih, Furkan 1016 1826-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SVG Alsdorf 1 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Burovic, Ismet 1061 2316-30 1001 Reinhard, Marcus 1060 1940-59
2 Kojic, Tigran 1127 2344-11 1002 Schettler, Jürgen 1105 1944-141
3 Sutkovic, Damir 1134 2347-14 1003 Krug, Reinhard 0206 1902-77
4 Abolianin, Arthur 1147 2265-25 1004 Fuss, Hubert 1146 1861-41
5 Burovic, Rijad 1083 2287-16 1005 Roefe, Detlef 1089 1873-124
6 Trkulja, Goran 1128 1006 Vagner, Fabian 1133
7 Hadzovic, Amir 1135 1007 Rewerts, Ingo 0164 1725-53
8 Draftian, Ashote 1144 2236-29 1008 Schotanus, Fred 1122

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Kerpen 1 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pick, Stefan 0057 1955-220 6 Schmitz, Rolf 1003 2007-73
2 Hund, Isabel 0040 1887-149 7 Weymans, Alexander 0028 1645-33
3 Vogel, Heike 0058 2060-230 8 Lobe, Sandra 1070 1787-85
4 Schauff, Lutz 0003 1970-106 1001 Hartmann, Udo 0012 1925-50
5 Peters, Michael 1052 1002 Klein, Gereon 0015 1804-129

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Brühler SK 3 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kubitza, Georg 1149 2073-46 23 Höfner, Christoph 0017 1762-86
18 Heuser, Friedhelm 0063 1941-114 24 Raabe, Joachim 0356 1810-276
19 Yeritsyan, Artur 1070 1904-50 3001 Wieland, Ingo 0351 1730-67
20 Vladimirow, Anguel 0415 1864-60 3002 Lüdtke, Wolfgang 0089 1587-79
21 Kolar, Dusan 0400 1926-80 3003 Schneider, Ingo 1086 1920-33
22 Kart, Boris 0426 1829-77 3004 Kaufmann, David 0392 1942-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Horrem 1 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bews, Steven 0209 2112-50 6 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim 1020 1749-14
2 Rechner, Klaus 0131 2017-61 7 Tonev, Vasil 1032 1724-8
3 Hannaske, Arno 1031 2043-72 8 Morschel, Steffen 1036 1700-36
4 Schulz, Wilhelm 0256 2077-107 1001 Klöpper, Karl 0090 1861-62
5 Krings, Thomas 0171 2044-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Herzogenrath 1 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meirick, Ingo 1001 2183-76 7 Schreyer, Erik 0196 1948-75
2 Schreyer, Oliver 0192 2016-52 8 Schmitt, Lars 1020 1820-18
3 Fischer, Daniel 0119 2044-83 1001 Weyer, Hans-Jürgen 0014 1834-124
4 Horbach, Fabian 0217 1927-55 1002 Klisanin, Dragan-Mirko 1044 1906-33
5 Haverkamp, Klaus 0148 1931-191 1003 Bock, Luca 1030 1728-29
6 Smit, Arjan 1051 1976-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SV Lendersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Voulon, Oliver 0048 1974-78 6 Grünich, Andreas 0017 1847-29
2 Flatten, Arnold 0013 2055-151 7 Liebe, Uwe 0030 1812-68
3 Chraibi, Mohcine 0008 1974-36 8 Bausch, Bernd 0003 1700-79
4 Schmidt, Lysander 0038 1877-50 1001 Sorokin, Michael 1305 1758-40
5 Hinz, Holger 0023 1864-141

nach oben