SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West

SVG Alsdorf 1

1 Burovic, Ismet — DWZ: 2303-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2311
1 Stockert, Laurids Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 2032-44 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Voulon, Oliver SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 2014-76 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kojic, Tigran — DWZ: 2348-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2354
2 Titgemeyer, Thomas Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1893-121 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 2050-147 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Sutkovic, Damir — DWZ: 2347-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Abolianin, Arthur — DWZ: 2308-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2307
3 Shirazi Beheshti, Seyed Taghi Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1816-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Chraibi, Mohcine SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1943-34 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Pick, Stefan SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 2032-207 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1983-105 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Burovic, Rijad — DWZ: 2231-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Trkulja, Goran — DWZ: 2287-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Hadzovic, Amir — DWZ: 2246-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Draftian, Ashote — DWZ: 2245-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2247
4 Ucaroglu Melih, Furkan Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1828-60 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Lysander SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1903-48 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Vogel, Heike SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 2076-223 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1884-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1001 Reinhard, Marcus — DWZ: 1951-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1962
5 Yanes, Adrian Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1743-97 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1880-138 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Vladimirow, Anguel Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1805-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1002 Schettler, Jürgen — DWZ: 1943-139 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1958
6 Titgemeyer, Eva Maria Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1719-99 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Grünich, Andreas SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1866-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schauff, Lutz SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1984-104 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kolar, Dusan Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1909-77 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1003 Krug, Reinhard — DWZ: 1909-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1897
7 Pohlmann, Burkhard Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1682-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Liebe, Uwe SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1808-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Peters, Michael SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1963-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kart, Boris Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1831-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1004 Fuss, Hubert — DWZ: 1867-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1868
5 Schmitz, Rolf SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1971-71 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1790-83 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1005 Roefe, Detlef — DWZ: 1861-115 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1876
8 Maaß, André Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1662-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Sorokin, Michael SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1704-29 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Weymans, Alexander SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1610-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Raabe, Joachim Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1750-264 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1006 Vagner, Fabian — DWZ: 1860-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Rewerts, Ingo — DWZ: 1742-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1739
8 Wieland, Ingo Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1687-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1008 Schotanus, Fred — DWZ: 1557-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Johnen, Franz — DWZ: 1676-262 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1682
7 Lobe, Sandra SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1797-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
19 Heijenrath, Jan — DWZ: 1700-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1706
8 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1423-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1