SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Paris, Michael 0241 2179-77 7 Hören, Andreas 0168 2092-48
2 Eichhorn, Andreas 0249 2263-99 8 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2095-83
3 Nagel, Bernhard 0242 2186-215 1001 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87
4 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2137-201 1002 Fox, Daniel 0233
5 Kloss, Henning 0205 2162-51 1003 Diesner, Michael 0167 2069-83
6 Daverkausen, Bernd 0252 2051-170

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Langenfelder SF 1 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rechmann, Peter 1030 2211-56 7 Reinemer, Frank 1031 2134-169
2 Weber, Peter 1037 2105-87 8 Hülsmann, Josef 1024 2145-107
3 Stöber, Michael 1033 2222-94 1001 Wolfradt, Dirk 1045 2045-79
4 Schipp, Cyrill 1044 2074-55 1002 Vetter, Herbert 1034 2043-74
5 Schönthier, Frank 1032 2268-64 1003 Weisshaupt, Rainer 1038 1975-109
6 Vogelmann, Peter 1035 2117-91 1004 Abend, Peter 1021 2001-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Klub Kölner SF 2 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2194-116 16 Maric, Boris 1144 2062-38
10 Wisskirchen, Andreas 0330 2196-88 2001 Pragua, Christoph 0344 2031-127
11 Schmidt, Martin 1147 2189-64 2002 Krauth, Alexander 1069 2051-88
12 Heppekausen, Jochen 0422 2143-61 2003 Mörschbach, Udo 0069 2073-58
13 Meertens, Martin 0135 2171-140 2004 Graf, Peter 1073 2000-75
14 Walter, Kurt 0397 2024-126 2005 Kewes, Gerd 1078 1952-40
15 Fuhrmann, Max 1131 2086-98 2006 Richter, Götz 0164 1862-177

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Swiercz, Dariusz 1222 2652-79 3019 Jakubiec, Edyta 1117
18 Tari, Aryan 1233 2606-51 3020 Noiroux, Kevin 1045 2164-58
19 Rambaldi, Francesco 1184 3021 Memeti, Kastriot 1038
20 Donchenko, Alexander 1224 2625-205 3022 Allaert, Dimitri 1171 2222-15
21 Michiels, Bart 1196 3023 van Dael, Siem 1252 2262-39
22 Handke, Florian 1251 2546-117 3024 Jügel, Marcel 0126 2163-72
23 van Foreest, Jorden 1214 2620-120 3025 Förster, Sven 1003 2130-34
24 Zaragatski, Ilja 1211 2439-191 3026 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang 1018
3001 Burg, Twan 1219 3027 Hoffmann, Max 0123 2127-72
3002 Swinkels, Robin 1076 2497-105 3028 Andok, Claus Michael 1225 2035-100
3003 Hoffmann, Michael 1146 2416-214 3029 Lafosse, Jimmy 1074 2214-35
3004 Braun, Christian 1042 2409-182 3030 Goossens, Hanne 1227 2132-33
3005 Santos Ruiz, Miguel 1248 2572-25 3031 Di Benedetto, Desiree 1212
3006 Hautot, Stephane 1049 2314-78 3032 Hoffmann, Tim 0122 1949-45
3007 Del Rey, Diego 1200 3033 Hennicken, Reinhard 0013 1913-115
3008 Godart, Francois 1228 2428-29 3034 Jansen, Peter 0053 1841-67
3009 Capone, Nicola 1223 2270-63 3035 Duhayon, Yves 1033
3010 Di Benedetto, Edoardo 1213 3036 Mohammadi Nia, Borna 1166 2084-67
3011 Lenaerts, Lennert 1183 2355-87 3037 Schlömer, Armin 1210 1937-65
3012 Gulbas, Cemil 1048 2358-50 3038 Kathstede, Gerd 1032 1955-159
3013 Fontaine, Quentin 1261 2356-15 3039 Meyes, Richard 1019
3014 Marcziter, Dmitrii 1122 2254-108 3040 Klinkhammer, Matthias 1257 1923-82
3015 Umudova, Nargiz 1220 3041 Samraoui, Mekki 1059 1956-64
3016 Mastalerz, Xavier 1169 2219-34 3042 Swinkels, Maurice 1056
3017 Herman, Jean 1260 2229-30 3043 Swinkels, Jos 1057
3018 Wantiez, Fabrice 1011 2218-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Bayer Leverkusen 1 — VKZ: 66503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Negele, Michael 0511 2092-139 6 Debald, Heinrich 0386 1988-78
2 Thiel, Kuno 1044 2032-121 7 Böhm, Stefan 0356 1994-134
3 Bär, Marco 0353 2099-63 8 Dabringhaus, Andreas 0175 1845-69
4 Esser, Michael 0523 2016-80 1001 Lahm, Uwe 0492 1818-81
5 Claßen, Harald 1043 2030-17 1002 Henseler, Klaus 1016 1820-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Würselen 1 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cekro, Ekrem 0227 8 Saizew, Valeri 1034 2021-54
2 Dardha, Arben 1171 2251-19 1001 Statz, Samuel 1166 1927-42
3 Goossens, Etienne 1019 2201-62 1002 Masic, Almir 0211 1919-72
4 Dräger, Thomas 1167 2208-79 1003 Frost, Andreas 1032 1885-75
5 Dardha, Daniel 1170 2373-28 1004 Dietz, Jonas 0233 1956-49
6 Bien, Stefan 1087 2075-136 1005 Kinderreich, Toni 1062 2054-20
7 Heinichen, Nils 0186 2018-82 1006 Blagojevic, Lubo 1092

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Horstmann, Olaf 1071 2154-96 6 Marzec, Ronny 0430 2001-77
2 Weigant, Wladimir 1080 2140-9 7 Wagner, Rainer 0196 2029-140
3 Wahl, Felix 0420 2056-56 8 Weber, Meikel 0123 1862-102
4 Suppert, Timur 1068 2100-41 1001 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand 1040 1899-163
5 Dehmel, Jens 0163 1922-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Bonn Beuel 1 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haag, Martin 0045 2194-107 6 Gikas, Andreas Basilius 0287 2183-180
2 Hoppe, Thilo 0265 2127-30 7 Albrecht, Oliver 0068 2108-207
3 Christensen, Niels 1023 8 Dzierzenga, Stefan 1017
4 Lorenz, Roger 0084 2162-74 1001 Rosskothen, Arnd 1047 2074-122
5 Lamprecht, Mark 1040 2163-156

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Aachener SV 2 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meessen, Rudolf 1004 2261-69 16 Titgemeyer, Sven 0460 2067-103
10 Begnis, Nikolaos 0241 2238-44 2001 Dischinger, Frank 1074 2005-214
11 Coenen, Norbert 0278 2241-120 2002 Meyer, Mario 1122 2055-58
12 Ahn, Martin 1003 2145-51 2003 Jablonowski, Christoph 1087 1963-111
13 Lamby, Philipp 0427 2138-105 2004 Rache, Ralf 0107 1792-80
14 Rajashekarraju, Shridhar 1127 2149-13 2005 Voleske, Peter 0202 1823-102
15 Petzold, Klaus 0249 2121-64 2006 Esser, Franz-Josef 0315 2033-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Godesberger SK 2 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bopp, Thomas 1210 16 Kohn, Sandro 1041 2086-66
10 van der Valk, Niklas 1288 2134-121 2001 Müller-Boge, Michael 0410 1973-160
11 Mantau, Jan 1089 2149-119 2002 Lübsen, Keno 1191 2114-77
12 Gerusel, Mathias 0251 2135-124 2003 Biedeköpper, Robert 0323 2016-156
13 Zupcevic, Samir 0608 2099-22 2004 Kögler, Christof 1035 2015-37
14 Roski, Ferdinand 0632 2065-137 2005 Weiler, Wolfgang 1106 2007-336
15 Mittmann, Johannes 1063 2072-40 2006 Schäfer, Timo 1215 1942-50

nach oben