SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Schach Nienberge 5

33 Vanoni, Werner — DWZ: 1558-68 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1566
1 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1397-24 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1597-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1419-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1453-21 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1365-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1387-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Schepers, Andreas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1451-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1381-76 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1266-36 1:0 1.5 aus 8
34 Wallrabenstein, Walram — DWZ: 1354-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1345
2 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1301-37 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1358-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Blume, Jannik ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1364-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1115-36 +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1207-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
35 Holtermann, Ralf — DWZ: 1291-15 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1290
3 Saltenbrock, Theodor SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1280-210 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1537-13 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1094-15 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Belting, Bernhard SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1449-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Aurada, Lorenz ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1230-4 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Vogelpohl, Nils SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1083-17 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1306-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Puente, Francisco SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1099-30 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1325-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
36 Bergs, Hans-Ludger — DWZ: 1228-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1225
3 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1530-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1189-66 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Handwerk, Karlheinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 895-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 David, Jonas ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1136-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Steinhorst, Peter SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1183-47 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1155-19 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1063-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
37 Kolter, Werner — DWZ: 1221-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1194
4 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1147-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1349-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 998-4 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Wilhelm, Nikita ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1148-18 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Töws, Jonathan SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1058-11 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Keuter, Lukas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1196-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1125-16 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1125-19 1:0 4.5 aus 9
38 Gebker, Linos — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1375-18 1:0 6.0 aus 7
5 Schwarzer, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1091-45 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1004-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Albertmann, Simon SF Greven 2; DWZ: 908-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Brettner, Simeon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1322-13 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1033-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
39 Hilderscheid, Georg — DWZ: 1451-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1465
5 Vennefrohne, Josef SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 981-60 1:0 0.0 aus 9
6 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1260-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wehrwein, Leon SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 939-1 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 900-9 1:0 2.0 aus 9
40 Demtröder, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1253-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1244
6 Döring, Fabian SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 791-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1037-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
41 Wackernagel, Eckhard — DWZ: 1198-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1222
5 Cornils, Piet SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1228-3 1:0 2.5 aus 8
42 Telaar, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1124-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1130
6 Fürtges, Björn SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 811-1 1:0 2.0 aus 7
43 Kemper, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1138-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Niggemann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1058-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kleuter, Andreas — DWZ: 888-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 903
6 Stiller, Maximilian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1147-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
46 Hage, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )