SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Schach Nienberge 5

33 Vanoni, Werner — DWZ: 1550-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1563
1 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1230-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1617-10 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1420-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1447-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
34 Wallrabenstein, Walram — DWZ: 1387-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1402
2 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1349-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1354-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
35 Holtermann, Ralf — DWZ: 1287-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1298
3 Saltenbrock, Theodor SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1331-207 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1477-12 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1111-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Belting, Bernhard SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1464-42 1:0 1.0 aus 2
36 Bergs, Hans-Ludger — DWZ: 1216-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1229
3 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1502-27 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1195-65 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Handwerk, Karlheinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
37 Kolter, Werner — DWZ: 1274-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1275
4 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1145-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1347-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 910-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
38 Gebker, Linos — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1334-17 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schwarzer, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1049-44 1:0 1.5 aus 3
39 Hilderscheid, Georg — DWZ: 1436-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1450
5 Vennefrohne, Josef SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1047-58 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1272-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
40 Demtröder, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1263-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1253
6 Döring, Fabian SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 797-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1016-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
41 Wackernagel, Eckhard — DWZ: 1164-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1198
5 Cornils, Piet SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1370-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
42 Telaar, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1135-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fürtges, Björn SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
43 Kemper, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1138-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Niggemann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1058-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kleuter, Andreas — DWZ: 870-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Hage, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )