SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Indische Dame Münster 3

17 Brakel, Stefan — DWZ: 1617-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1610
1 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1311-34 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1550-66 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1420-85 1:0 1.5 aus 5
18 Pehle, Raphael — DWZ: 1477-12 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1526
2 Witczak, Michael Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1327-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1287-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1230-22 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1354-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1447-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
19 Richter, Philipp — DWZ: 1502-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1525
3 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1281-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1216-36 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1349-36 1:0 1.5 aus 5
20 Wulff, Andreas — DWZ: 1405-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1376
4 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1122-18 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Saltenbrock, Theodor SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1331-207 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1111-13 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Handwerk, Karlheinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
21 Namokel, Stefan — DWZ: 1347-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1360
4 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1274-40 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1145-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schwarzer, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1049-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 910-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
22 Federhen, Eckhard — DWZ: 1334-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1366
5 Gebker, Linos Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Vennefrohne, Josef SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1047-58 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1016-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Cornils, Piet SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1370-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3001 Rolfes, August — DWZ: 1272-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1260
6 Hilderscheid, Georg Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1436-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3002 Landa, Robert — DWZ: 1238-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1245
6 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 935-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3003 Stiewe, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 923-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fürtges, Björn SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3004 Krümpelmann, Kornelius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 König, Anke Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 753-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Caluori, Louis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2