SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Beelen 4

25 Günther, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1420-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1404
1 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1330-73 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1311-34 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1550-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1617-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1230-22 0:1 2.5 aus 5
26 Rudel, Mario — DWZ: 1354-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1351
2 Puente, Francisco SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1109-29 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1387-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1477-12 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1349-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
27 Zelleröhr, Martin — DWZ: 1111-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1154
3 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1125-16 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Witczak, Michael Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1327-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1287-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1405-44 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Saltenbrock, Theodor SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1331-207 0:1 2.0 aus 4
28 Farmer, Peter — DWZ: 1195-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1185
4 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1039-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1281-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1216-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Vennefrohne, Josef SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1047-58 1:0 0.0 aus 5
29 Schwarzer, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1049-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1098
4 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1133-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Gebker, Linos Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1347-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Döring, Fabian SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 797-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
30 Korthaus, Christian — DWZ: 1016-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 990
5 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1038-12 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1122-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Demtröder, Wolfgang Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1263-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1334-17 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Schlamann, Shirin — DWZ: 985-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1012
6 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 923-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
32 Vielmeier, Leon — DWZ: 935-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 947
6 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 761-2 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1238-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
33 Blienert, Lukas — DWZ: 824-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Fartmann, Simon — DWZ: 1084-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rottmann, Mavie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Krieft, Julius — DWZ: 1004-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Schemmann, Marius — DWZ: 911-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Fartmann, Paul — DWZ: 893-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kleykamp, Philip — DWZ: 878-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Lohoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1218-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Vogelpohl, Henning — DWZ: 868-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Fuisting, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Klak, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Rottmann, Tilda — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )