SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Türme Billerbeck 3

17 Elsing, Norbert — DWZ: 1447-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1439
1 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1280-9 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1330-73 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1311-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1550-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1477-12 0:1 5.0 aus 5
18 Belting, Bernhard — DWZ: 1464-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1449
2 Witczak, Michael Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1327-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1287-13 0:1 2.0 aus 5
19 Eul, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Puente, Francisco SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1109-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1281-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
20 Handwerk, Karlheinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1327-71 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1125-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1122-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1216-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1405-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
21 Korschunov, Dennis — DWZ: 910-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 935
3 Keuter, Lukas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1191-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1039-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 923-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1274-40 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1347-49 0:1 3.5 aus 4
22 Cornils, Piet — DWZ: 1370-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1253
4 Brettner, Simeon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1187-7 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Hahne, Jonas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1078-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wackernagel, Eckhard Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1164-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1334-17 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3001 Fürtges, Björn — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weber, Jonas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 968-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 König, Anke Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 753-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Telaar, Franz-Josef Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1135-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3002 Caluori, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Walbelder, Marc SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3003 Caluori, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cheng, Zifan SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 778-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3004 Wessels, Julius — DWZ: 1030-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Wieling, Nikolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Lemming, Gregor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Lemming, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )