SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Türme Billerbeck 3

17 Elsing, Norbert — DWZ: 1453-21 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1207-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1381-76 +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1266-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1558-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1537-13 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1419-89 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1397-24 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Dübe, Rolf ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1536-32 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1329-58 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
18 Belting, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Witczak, Michael Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1357-5 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1291-15 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1358-39 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1387-65 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
19 Eul, Heinz — DWZ: 1143-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Puente, Francisco SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1099-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1325-4 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1057-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Vogelpohl, Nils SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1083-17 0:1 1.5 aus 4
20 Handwerk, Karlheinz — DWZ: 895-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1306-73 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1155-19 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1125-19 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1228-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1376-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1189-66 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1301-37 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1365-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
21 Korschunov, Dennis — DWZ: 998-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Keuter, Lukas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1196-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1062-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 923-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1221-41 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1349-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Saltenbrock, Theodor SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1290-214 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Blume, Jannik ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1364-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Grzybek, Paul SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1135-16 0:1 2.5 aus 3
22 Cornils, Piet — DWZ: 1228-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Brettner, Simeon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1322-13 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hahne, Jonas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1035-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wackernagel, Eckhard Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1198-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1389-19 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Schwarzer, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1087-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1147-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Aurada, Lorenz ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1230-4 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1066-17 0:1 4.0 aus 8
23 Stegemann, Anja — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1133-12 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Wilhelm, Nikita ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1148-18 0:1 4.5 aus 8
24 Fürtges, Björn — DWZ: 811-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weber, Jonas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 917-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 König, Anke Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 747-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Telaar, Franz-Josef Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1124-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1179-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1085-34 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1004-24 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Steinhorst, Peter SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1183-47 0:1 4.5 aus 9
25 Stegemann, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vennefrohne, Josef SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 981-60 1:0 0.0 aus 9
3002 Caluori, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Walbelder, Marc SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3003 Caluori, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cheng, Zifan SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 877-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3004 Wessels, Julius — DWZ: 1030-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Wieling, Nikolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Lemming, Gregor — DWZ: 1038-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Lemming, Matthias — DWZ: 887-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )