SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

ASV Senden 2

9 Dübe, Rolf — DWZ: 1536-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1453-21 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
10 Greinert, Matthias — DWZ: 1522-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Schlegel, Holger — DWZ: 1365-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Laurenz, Jochen SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1421-108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Schepers, Andreas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1451-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1381-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1266-36 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1558-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1597-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1358-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Handwerk, Karlheinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 895-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1397-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
12 Lucht, Sören — DWZ: 1486-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bozdere, Tim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1435-8 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
2 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1537-13 -:+ 8.5 aus 9
2 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1057-16 +:- 2.5 aus 9
13 Blume, Jannik — DWZ: 1364-16 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1306-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Puente, Francisco SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1099-30 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Witczak, Michael Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1357-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1354-38 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1189-66 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 998-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1301-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
14 Aurada, Lorenz — DWZ: 1230-4 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Frisch, Oliver SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1118-33 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1155-19 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1325-4 +:- 4.5 aus 7
3 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1291-15 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1530-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schwarzer, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1087-46 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Cornils, Piet SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1228-3 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Saltenbrock, Theodor SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1280-210 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
15 David, Jonas — DWZ: 1136-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1329-58 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1062-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1063-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1228-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1377-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1085-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1133-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
16 Wilhelm, Nikita — DWZ: 1148-18 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1387-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Brettner, Simeon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1322-13 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1125-16 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1125-19 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1221-41 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1349-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Stegemann, Anja SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Vennefrohne, Josef SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 981-60 1:0 0.0 aus 9
17 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar — DWZ: 1004-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Vogelpohl, Nils SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1083-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Stiller, Maximilian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1147-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Weber, Jonas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 917-5 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 900-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Gebker, Linos Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1375-18 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Fürtges, Björn SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 811-1 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
18 Hesselmann, Tom — DWZ: 1360-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Heitkamp, Christoph — DWZ: 1116-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1066-17 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1191-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
20 Wessel, Klaus — DWZ: 1131-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Köbbing, Hendrik — DWZ: 1082-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hesselmann, Tim — DWZ: 927-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Henke, Niklas — DWZ: 907-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Steinhorst, Peter SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1183-47 0:1 4.5 aus 9