SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Drensteinfurt 3

17 Leuckert, Heribert — DWZ: 1381-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1419-89 +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1453-21 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1365-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1329-58 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Krampe, Michel SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1435-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1397-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1266-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1558-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1537-13 0:1 8.5 aus 9
18 Puente, Francisco — DWZ: 1099-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1358-39 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Eul, Heinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1143-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Blume, Jannik ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1364-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Saltenbrock, Theodor SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1290-214 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Witczak, Michael Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1357-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1291-15 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1376-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
19 Golz, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1155-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1057-16 +:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Handwerk, Karlheinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 895-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Aurada, Lorenz ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1230-4 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1387-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Hugenroth, Christopher SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1354-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1325-4 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1228-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1349-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
20 Borgschulte, Christian — DWZ: 1062-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1189-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 998-4 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 David, Jonas ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1136-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1207-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1147-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Lindner, Gerhard — DWZ: 918-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1133-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
22 Hahne, Jonas — DWZ: 1035-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Cornils, Piet SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1228-3 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1115-36 0:1 1.5 aus 3
23 Lozbin, Anton — DWZ: 1125-16 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1085-34 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Wilhelm, Nikita ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1148-18 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Vogelpohl, Nils SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1083-17 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Keuter, Lukas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1196-16 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Vennefrohne, Josef SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 981-60 1:0 0.0 aus 9
4 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1146-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1221-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1389-19 0:1 6.0 aus 7
24 Puente Pueblas, Damian — DWZ: 1005-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Weber, Jonas — DWZ: 917-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fürtges, Björn SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 811-1 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1004-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1066-17 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Frisch, Oliver SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1118-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1125-19 1:0 4.5 aus 9
26 Bachtrop, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Stübbe, Alexander — DWZ: 765-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Röser, Finn — DWZ: 1033-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1191-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Steinhorst, Peter SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1183-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Brettner, Simeon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1322-13 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 923-10 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Gebker, Linos Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1195-17 1:0 2.5 aus 4
29 Jaisfeld, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Saphörster, Arne — DWZ: 1015-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Wehrwein, Leon — DWZ: 939-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hilderscheid, Georg Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1451-47 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 5