SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Telgte 4

25 Reinartz, Fabian — DWZ: 1397-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1558-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1329-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1537-13 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Hugenroth, Christopher SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1354-23 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1419-89 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1381-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1453-21 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1266-36 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1365-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
26 Ebert, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1301-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1354-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1387-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1530-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Laukötter, Ewald SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1366-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1358-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Handwerk, Karlheinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 895-1 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1063-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Blume, Jannik ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1364-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
28 Saltenbrock, Theodor — DWZ: 1280-210 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1291-15 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1115-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1377-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1057-16 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Puente, Francisco SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1099-30 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 998-4 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Aurada, Lorenz ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1230-4 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
29 Jeising, Wilhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Rosendahl, Katharina — DWZ: 1147-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1221-41 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1066-17 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1349-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1062-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Cornils, Piet SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1228-3 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1125-19 1:0 4.5 aus 9
31 Hilgart, Lienhard — DWZ: 1133-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1306-73 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Lindner, Gerhard SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 918-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Stegemann, Anja SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 900-9 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 David, Jonas ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1136-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
32 Vennefrohne, Josef — DWZ: 981-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hilderscheid, Georg Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1451-47 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Steinhorst, Peter SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1183-47 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1375-18 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schepp, Jürgen SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1112-4 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1189-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1125-16 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Stegemann, Andre SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Wilhelm, Nikita ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1148-18 0:1 4.5 aus 8
33 Döring, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Demtröder, Wolfgang Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1253-33 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Brettner, Simeon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1322-13 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schwarzer, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1087-46 0:1 3.5 aus 8
34 Prinz, Axel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cheng, Zifan SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 877-3 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
35 Schuller, Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1195-17 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1085-34 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1033-4 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Indische Dame Münster 4 +:-
6 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1004-24 0:1 4.0 aus 8
36 Voß, Peter — DWZ: 806-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Borgdorf, Leon — DWZ: 1127-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Hoth, Mathias — DWZ: 1227-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Hunger, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Kuhn, Miriam — DWZ: 1162-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Stephan, Jonas — DWZ: 887-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Benkhoff, Steffen SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1005-5 0:1 2.5 aus 4