SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Telgte 4

25 Reinartz, Fabian — DWZ: 1230-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1265
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1550-66 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1317-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1477-12 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Hugenroth, Christopher SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1369-21 1:0 0.5 aus 2
26 Ebert, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1349-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1322
2 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1387-36 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1324-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1502-27 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Laukötter, Ewald SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1367-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
28 Saltenbrock, Theodor — DWZ: 1331-207 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1302
3 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1287-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1084-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1405-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
29 Jeising, Wilhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Rosendahl, Katharina — DWZ: 1145-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1145
4 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1274-40 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1191-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1347-49 0:1 3.5 aus 4
31 Hilgart, Lienhard — DWZ: 1127-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1116
3 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1327-71 0:1 2.5 aus 3
32 Vennefrohne, Josef — DWZ: 1047-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1006
5 Hilderscheid, Georg Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1436-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Steinhorst, Peter SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1213-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1334-17 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schepp, Jürgen SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1061-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
33 Döring, Fabian — DWZ: 797-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 779
6 Demtröder, Wolfgang Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1263-32 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Brettner, Simeon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1187-7 0:1 4.5 aus 5
34 Prinz, Axel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cheng, Zifan SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 778-1 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
35 Schuller, Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1238-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
36 Voß, Peter — DWZ: 806-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Borgdorf, Leon — DWZ: 1127-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Hoth, Mathias — DWZ: 1226-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Hunger, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1367-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Kuhn, Miriam — DWZ: 1163-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Stephan, Jonas — DWZ: 901-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 878
6 Benkhoff, Steffen SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1013-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2