SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schach Nienberge 4 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ballmann, Jürgen 1030 1624-31 4001 Wolf, Manfred 1005 1474-93
26 Kemper, Thomas 1021 1614-29 4002 Mergelkamp, Daniel 1033 1337-35
27 Wilhelm, Jens Karl 1056 1527-11 4003 Heflik, Josef 0029 1174-39
28 Harms, Heiko 1026 1508-17 4004 Reuschenbach, Tristan 1043 1165-17
29 Homann, Ludger 0045 1455-73 4005 Dirks, Volker 0032
30 Hormann, Daniel 1031 1489-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Sendenhorst 2 — VKZ: 65315

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Chudalla, Stefan 1002 21 Wagner, Moritz 1060 1208-34
10 Maslowski, Richard 0099 1438-26 22 Wuttke, Lukas 1044 1052-30
11 Delchmann, David 1020 23 Prokscha, Pascal 1090 1319-15
12 Fromm, Stephan 1078 1293-28 24 Prokscha, Maurice 1089 1363-10
13 Schmetkamp, Markus 0106 1361-26 25 Zurmühlen, Alexander 1071 1081-28
14 Keppeler, Daniel 0110 26 Greve, Mika 1100 1128-17
15 Hallmann, Frank Jamal 1013 27 Steffen, Raphael 1012
16 Dierkes, Julian 1022 1184-28 28 Neemann, Charlotte 1069 839-19
17 Vogel, Stephan 1043 29 Elmenhorst, Felix 1064 765-15
18 Szyplakowski, Janusz 1081 1105-7 30 Witt, Philipp 1112 1108-5
19 Bördemann, Fabio 1023 31 Witt, Viktoria 1117 825-3
20 Wagner, Steffen 1050 1099-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Türme Billerbeck 2 — VKZ: 65328

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Klaus, Walter 0045 1416-18 2001 Schelte, Walter 0063 1180-11
10 Cernyj, Aleksandr 0046 1408-17 2002 Röchling, Detlef 0013 1363-38
11 Grave, Richard 0062 1293-13 2003 Elvering, Niklas 0047 1193-18
12 Huge, Patrick 0071 1303-25 2004 Grützner, Matthias 0066 924-8
13 Knippschild, Michael 0099 1176-1 2005 Rohling, Gerrit 0053 1163-19
14 Grützner, Lukas 0069 1281-18 2006 Nonnenkamp, Lüder 0054 1455-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 — VKZ: 65308

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Balster, Semjon 1001 1710-33 7 Heller, Steven 1002 1482-21
2 Schulz, Klaus 1012 1689-26 8 Reuter, Uwe 1015 1290-3
3 Burre, Maxim 1011 1587-23 9 Bachmann, Dennis 1014 1243-2
4 Horstmann, Franz-Josef 0029 1437-69 10 Bosman, Bernhard 0075 1278-22
5 Wasmer, Paul 0002 1549-63 11 Pöhlker, Josef 1013 1210-33
6 Denkler, Josef 0051 1451-25 12 Schroeder, Michael 0074 1199-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Teutonia Coerde 1 — VKZ: 65324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korella, Dirk 0092 1725-11 6 Zinnecker, Peter 0063 1401-46
2 Voigt, Hartmut 0067 1636-36 7 Fürstenau, Markus 0101 1194-2
3 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans 0062 1619-33 8 Peveling, Norbert 0097 1190-4
4 Schmidt, Jürgen 0074 1572-27 9 Stein, Thomas 0078 1294-7
5 Menz, Fernando 0005 1444-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Nordkirchen 2 — VKZ: 65331

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gedack, Uwe 0063 1614-38 19 Boensch, Gerhard 0017 1082-1
10 Radke, Wolfgang 0002 1320-16 20 Austrup, Bernhard 0009 1079-11
11 Sich, Michael 0007 1343-19 21 Klassen, Oliver 0062 1133-11
12 van Suntum, Ulrich 0054 1354-10 22 Karapidu, Maria Sofia 0067 964-3
13 Klein, Andreas 0034 1280-12 23 Karapadis, Alexandros 0066 993-5
14 Vieth, Jonas 0039 1386-20 24 Müller, Wolfgang 0029 942-10
15 Braun, Pascal 0055 1329-14 25 Kalweit, Dieter 0001 782-4
16 Radke, Maximilian 0080 1247-2 26 Speikamp, Sven 0049
17 Radke, Dirk 0003 1209-13 27 Zölzer, Timo 0069 895-2
18 Oppermann, Bernhard 0005 1095-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Drensteinfurt 2 — VKZ: 65330

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Revaux, Christophe 0092 1497-58 13 Dik, Johann 0085 1469-11
10 Neugebauer, Frank 0021 1448-51 14 Elkendorf, Werner 0070 1330-49
11 Weißen, Joscha 0040 1507-18 2001 Jackisch, Siegfried 0090 1293-60
12 Jost, Daniel 0005 1415-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 — VKZ: 65319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Alvarez, Luis 0082 1625-83 8 Schimmel, Giesbert 1012 1174-31
2 Appel, Ludger 1002 1599-28 9 Sieverding, Clemens 1011 1155-40
3 Sickmann, Johannes 0012 1343-60 10 Konietzny, Werner 0068 1104-20
4 Kübbeler, Christoph 0018 1347-41 11 Sedo, Samer 1021
5 Natrup, Ludger 0011 1239-51 12 Sedo, Imad 1022
6 Neumann, Tobias 1015 1208-15 13 Kimmina, Andreas 0084 1165-23
7 Pauli, Dirk 0155 1403-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Münster 8 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Nieder, Holger 0295 1321-163 67 Holt, Diana 1059 919-15
58 Reschka, Reinhard 0681 1199-63 68 Scheiper, Carsten 0662 1154-15
59 Morlo, Hans 0297 1282-71 69 Orthen, Julian 1211 1269-2
60 Schielke, David 1106 1451-10 70 Spillmann, Peter 1210 1881-43
61 Steitz, Andre 1183 1227-17 71 Broszat, Marc 1207 1539-11
62 Neumann, Thomas 1191 72 Rohe, Hendrik 1084 1086-12
63 Pahl, Gabriel 1203 73 Popov, Marc 1124 972-13
64 Macke, Wolfgang 0440 1165-129 74 John, Niklas 1138 1261-20
65 Haber, Jonas 1199 782-1 75 Rohe, Markus 1140 826-11
66 Hoppen, Andreas 0474 1301-74 76 Tenbosch, Till Theo 1151 1074-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Hiltrup 2 — VKZ: 65306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hortig, Steffen 0129 1430-11 15 Scherzer, Christian 0136 1200-1
10 Steinkamp, Egon 0087 1332-32 16 Frühling, Helmut 0016 1280-65
11 Beyer, Karl-Heinz 0001 1286-38 17 Weidner, Frederik 0103
12 Kruithoff, Marita 0058 1253-19 18 Altefrohne, Klaus 0131
13 Ihmig, Rolf 0017 1286-30 19 Tietz, Lukas 0137 903-1
14 Böckenholt, Ralf 0128 1077-13

nach oben